2011 Canal Cities LongSun 8/7/2011 1:42 PM
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2011

 
F10 (2)3.1 km 60 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1422Caterina Svobodny03MVOC1:03:15
2193Oriana Riley02DVOA1:07:54
 
 
 
F12 (1)3.1 km 60 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1139Nicole Lennon00QOC57:35
 
 
 
M10 (5)3.1 km 60 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
161Tim Dobretsov01ROC27:02
2192Anthony Riley01DVOA29:59
3161Anton Mlynczyk02UKR31:34
4172Theis Munktved02Other32:05
5168Hayden Morse01WCOC54:57
 
 
 
M12 (3)3.1 km 60 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1163Teodor Mlynczyk99UKR23:39
2132Thomas Laraia00MNOC26:31
313John Barrett00PTOC32:48
 
 
 
FY (5)4.3 km 90 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1129Laura Langton62SLOC52:58
26Carni Baker64None58:09
3557Nancey Burgey1:02:15
49Nancy Baldock44GHO1:26:41
5157Patricia McQuaid46BOK2:04:16
 
 
 
M14 (4)4.3 km 90 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1138Max Lennon97QOC36:21
2127Ben Langton00SLOC36:35
3148Lucas Lyons01ROC38:02
4169Jackson Morse98WCOC1:00:31
 
 
 
MY (2)4.3 km 90 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1556Richard Burgey55:23
2456Harvey Woo53LAOC1:54:29
 
 
 
F16 (1)5.5 km 110 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1165Anna Morse96WCOC1:30:17
 
 
 
FO (4)5.5 km 110 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
111Jessica Barrett92PTOC1:21:49
2124Olga Kraght65BAOC1:39:52
3419Trish Strat57QOC2:04:08
4453Robin Williams53UNO2:11:34
 
 
 
M16 (3)5.5 km 110 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1153Zachary Lyons96ROC45:22
226Addison Bosley97OCIN1:04:07
3490Sam Kelsch97OCIN1:07:07
 
 
 
MO (5)5.5 km 110 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
125Francis Boscoe68EMPO50:56
2454Don Winslow67ROC1:00:52
386Garth George95GAOC1:00:58
4558Greg Hyatt57BFLO1:02:32
5529Andy Strat88QOC1:23:53
 
 
 
F18 (1)4.8 km 120 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
168Katherine Ebright93DVOA1:10:37
 
 
 
F55 (7)4.8 km 120 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
142Mary Jo Childs52GMOC58:58
2438Janet Tryson53EMPO1:10:06
3410Nancy Sharp56DVOA1:26:21
497Susan Hawkes-Teeter52EMPO1:30:07
574Janet Findlay52EMPO1:40:47
688Elaine Glen56Ramblers2:10:45
 
521Karla Hulett56QOCdnf
 
 
 
F60 (3)4.8 km 120 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1187Nadezhda Popova48HVO1:13:12
281Gail Gagarin48CSU1:17:44
3118Judith Karpinski50NEOC1:26:22
 
 
 
F65 (3)4.8 km 120 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1196Reta Roe43PTOC1:53:03
2177Nancy Neuburger45PTOC2:02:24
3185Jane Pataki42WCOC2:58:08
 
 
 
F70 (2)4.8 km 120 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
158Judy Dickinson41HVO1:15:25
2134Dayle Lavine40ROC1:25:07
 
 
 
FBr (1)4.8 km 120 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1443Rainee VanNatter80BFLO1:59:08
 
 
 
M65 (6)4.8 km 120 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1112Gord Hunter46OOC55:58
245Bob Cooley42BAOC1:03:26
38David Baldock43GHO1:05:19
4178Richard Neuburger45PTOC1:06:52
585Rich Gaylord44CAOC1:21:41
633Bob Bundy44ROC1:36:42
 
 
 
M70 (3)4.8 km 120 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1407Bill Shannon39HVO1:41:46
2135Richard Lavine38ROC1:56:47
3186Louis Pataki41WCOC2:46:01
 
 
 
M85 (1)4.8 km 120 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
122Karl Kolva23ROCdnf
 
 
 
MBr (4)4.8 km 120 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1123Gary Kraght54BAOC1:03:26
238Chris Cassone50HVO1:12:46
3473Alexander Preobrazhensky46COO1:33:35
 
92Vladimir Gusiatnikov73OCINdnf
 
 
 
F20 (2)6.7 km 185 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1183Meg Parson97NEOC1:11:30
2527Anne Wilkinson94COC1:35:45
 
 
 
F35 (1)6.7 km 185 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
129Stina Bridgeman74ROC1:11:01
 
 
 
F40 (3)6.7 km 185 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
165Val Duca68Stars1:48:25
227Nancy Bowers67AOC2:27:29
 
519Erminia Farenfield69Otherdnf
 
 
 
F45 (3)6.7 km 185 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1170Dorthe Munktved64Other1:14:16
27Cathy Bakker62OOC1:24:01
367Clare Durand62LAOC1:45:34
 
 
 
F50 (6)6.7 km 185 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
159Peggy Dickison60OK1:11:57
2109Deborah Humiston61UNO1:18:31
3137Kathleen Lennon61QOC1:33:58
4497Shelagh Pepper61Stars1:45:07
599Cathy Hayhow58TOC1:54:51
6158Valerie Meyer58QOC1:55:23
 
 
 
FG (1)6.7 km 185 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1469Celine Bourdon78None2:04:21
 
 
 
M18 (1)6.7 km 185 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1417Matt Stout95GAOC1:11:09
 
 
 
M50 (7)6.7 km 185 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1423Tom Svobodny58MVOC1:05:44
2160Michael Minium60OCIN1:13:19
3136Greg Lennon57QOC1:20:30
487Bruce Glen58Ramblers1:23:03
5182Guy Olsen57HVO1:34:11
6100Clive Hayhow59TOC1:47:51
769Richard H. Ebright59DVOA2:02:14
 
 
 
M55 (11)6.7 km 185 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1406Charlie Shahbazian53CAOC1:04:19
2437Glen Tryson53EMPO1:05:44
317Stefan Bergstrom55OOC1:10:20
440Carl Childs56GMOC1:11:40
521Bob Boltz52NEOOC1:12:09
6418Tom Strat55QOC1:12:20
793Jim Hall45COK1:31:50
890Peter Goodwin51UNO1:39:52
9435Ralph Tolbert53DVOA1:46:12
10433Jim Thompson52BAOC1:50:43
11522Gary Smith52QOC2:10:39
 
 
 
M60 (12)6.7 km 185 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1111David Hunter49EMPO1:09:52
2446Ken Walker Sr49CSU1:13:58
3458Rick Worner47ROC1:18:16
453Peter Dady51CNYO1:23:53
5108Bob Huebner47DVOA1:24:28
6176John-Eric Nelson45WCOC1:30:47
756Richard Detwiler49ROC1:35:47
8179Edward Niemann50DVOA1:51:15
996Philip Hawkes-Teeter47EMPO1:53:53
1047Nick Corsano48BAOC2:22:37
11412Ian Shields49BOK2:22:52
12447Timothy Walsh48DVOA2:24:43
 
 
 
MG (1)6.7 km 185 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1532Nikolay Ryabkov79VO21:00:30
 
 
 
F21 (5)9.5 km 280 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1533Galyna Petrenko79VO21:37:10
2191Angelica Riley70DVOA1:39:25
33Maiya Anderson75RMOC1:40:00
4117Alexandra Jospe84CSU1:47:31
 
121Linda Kohn50ROCdnf
 
 
 
M20 (7)9.5 km 280 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1150Nathaniel Lyons92ROC1:09:50
239Andrew Childs92GMOC1:19:02
341Ethan Childs94GMOC1:28:10
412Joe Barrett96PTOC1:34:33
516Alexander Bergstrom95OOC1:37:13
614Matt Barrett94PTOC1:41:44
710Zac Barker94DVOA1:42:01
 
 
 
M35 (2)9.5 km 280 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
160Sergey Dobretsov72ROC1:38:02
243Raymond Chung62TOC2:04:06
 
 
 
M40 (5)9.5 km 280 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1520Martin Farenfield67Other1:39:32
2523Rob Stevens68ROC1:47:22
3424Douglas Swank68EMPO1:48:59
4105Robert Holmes70ROC1:51:16
 
171Lars Munktved69Otherdnf
 
 
 
M45 (12)9.5 km 280 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
189Ted Good64QOC1:31:17
22Nadim Ahmed61QOC1:32:32
3200Jeffrey Saeger49NEOC1:34:37
4162Eugene Mlynczyk66UKR1:35:31
5166Clinton Morse62WCOC1:41:08
6197Alexis Rzewski63WPOC1:47:50
7128Bill Langton63SLOC1:55:08
8442Steve Tylock64ROC1:55:18
9149Michael Lyons63ROC2:12:03
10415Eric Smith43CNYO2:16:38
11140Sam Levitin62NEOC2:36:07
12531Scott Drumm65CROC3:02:49
 
 
 
MR (4)9.5 km 280 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
163Alin Duca80Other1:28:08
222Tyler Borden88ROC1:41:38
346Andrew Cornett61OOC1:51:06
4474Sergei Preobrazhensky89MVOC2:12:02
 
 
 
M21 (13)12.4 km 350 m30 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1194Wyatt Riley73DVOA1:30:35
2436Jon Torrance71OOC1:33:37
372Francis Falardeau62Ramblers1:33:53
4546Serghei Logvin91GHO1:36:05
564Nick Duca66Stars1:42:30
6147Michael Lucente80Stars1:44:09
7156Clem McGrath74DVOA1:44:43
8547Andrei Logvin00VO21:54:46
982Peter Gagarin44CSU2:05:19
10464Ed Despard83CSU2:28:39
11544Georg Nadorff63ROC2:30:14
12431Dylan Thies87EMPO2:53:19
13432Brian Thomas84ROC3:30:35
 
 
 
Rec-1 (6)3.1 km 60 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1550Maritime Charlie40:37
2554Opas Girls52:43
3549Maritime Bravo1:17:21
4551Maritime Delta1:25:32
5548Maritime Alpha1:29:18
 
552Maritime Echodnf
 
 
 
Rec-2 (1)4.3 km 90 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1555Geriatric Duo1:39:15