2011 Canal Cities LongSun 8/7/2011 1:42 PM
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2011

 
White (11)3.1 km 60 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
1163Teodor Mlynczyk99UKRM1223:39
2132Thomas Laraia00MNOCM1226:31
361Tim Dobretsov01ROCM1027:02
4192Anthony Riley01DVOAM1029:59
5161Anton Mlynczyk02UKRM1031:34
6172Theis Munktved02OtherM1032:05
713John Barrett00PTOCM1232:48
8168Hayden Morse01WCOCM1054:57
9139Nicole Lennon00QOCF1257:35
10422Caterina Svobodny03MVOCF101:03:15
11193Oriana Riley02DVOAF101:07:54
 
 
 
Yellow (11)4.3 km 90 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
1138Max Lennon97QOCM1436:21
2127Ben Langton00SLOCM1436:35
3148Lucas Lyons01ROCM1438:02
4129Laura Langton62SLOCFY52:58
5556Richard BurgeyMY55:23
66Carni Baker64NoneFY58:09
7169Jackson Morse98WCOCM141:00:31
8557Nancey BurgeyFY1:02:15
99Nancy Baldock44GHOFY1:26:41
10456Harvey Woo53LAOCMY1:54:29
11157Patricia McQuaid46BOKFY2:04:16
 
 
 
Orange (13)5.5 km 110 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
1153Zachary Lyons96ROCM1645:22
225Francis Boscoe68EMPOMO50:56
3454Don Winslow67ROCMO1:00:52
486Garth George95GAOCMO1:00:58
5558Greg Hyatt57BFLOMO1:02:32
626Addison Bosley97OCINM161:04:07
7490Sam Kelsch97OCINM161:07:07
811Jessica Barrett92PTOCFO1:21:49
9529Andy Strat88QOCMO1:23:53
10165Anna Morse96WCOCF161:30:17
11124Olga Kraght65BAOCFO1:39:52
12419Trish Strat57QOCFO2:04:08
13453Robin Williams53UNOFO2:11:34
 
 
 
Brown (31)4.8 km 120 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
1112Gord Hunter46OOCM6555:58
242Mary Jo Childs52GMOCF5558:58
345Bob Cooley42BAOCM651:03:26
3123Gary Kraght54BAOCMBr1:03:26
58David Baldock43GHOM651:05:19
6178Richard Neuburger45PTOCM651:06:52
7438Janet Tryson53EMPOF551:10:06
868Katherine Ebright93DVOAF181:10:37
938Chris Cassone50HVOMBr1:12:46
10187Nadezhda Popova48HVOF601:13:12
1158Judy Dickinson41HVOF701:15:25
1281Gail Gagarin48CSUF601:17:44
1385Rich Gaylord44CAOCM651:21:41
14134Dayle Lavine40ROCF701:25:07
15410Nancy Sharp56DVOAF551:26:21
16118Judith Karpinski50NEOCF601:26:22
1797Susan Hawkes-Teeter52EMPOF551:30:07
18473Alexander Preobrazhensky46COOMBr1:33:35
1933Bob Bundy44ROCM651:36:42
2074Janet Findlay52EMPOF551:40:47
21407Bill Shannon39HVOM701:41:46
22196Reta Roe43PTOCF651:53:03
23135Richard Lavine38ROCM701:56:47
24443Rainee VanNatter80BFLOFBr1:59:08
25177Nancy Neuburger45PTOCF652:02:24
2688Elaine Glen56RamblersF552:10:45
27186Louis Pataki41WCOCM702:46:01
28185Jane Pataki42WCOCF652:58:08
 
92Vladimir Gusiatnikov73OCINMBrdnf
521Karla Hulett56QOCF55dnf
122Karl Kolva23ROCM85dnf
 
 
 
Green X (20)6.7 km 185 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
1532Nikolay Ryabkov79VO2MG1:00:30
2406Charlie Shahbazian53CAOCM551:04:19
3423Tom Svobodny58MVOCM501:05:44
3437Glen Tryson53EMPOM551:05:44
517Stefan Bergstrom55OOCM551:10:20
6417Matt Stout95GAOCM181:11:09
740Carl Childs56GMOCM551:11:40
821Bob Boltz52NEOOCM551:12:09
9418Tom Strat55QOCM551:12:20
10160Michael Minium60OCINM501:13:19
11136Greg Lennon57QOCM501:20:30
1287Bruce Glen58RamblersM501:23:03
1393Jim Hall45COKM551:31:50
14182Guy Olsen57HVOM501:34:11
1590Peter Goodwin51UNOM551:39:52
16435Ralph Tolbert53DVOAM551:46:12
17100Clive Hayhow59TOCM501:47:51
18433Jim Thompson52BAOCM551:50:43
1969Richard H. Ebright59DVOAM502:02:14
20522Gary Smith52QOCM552:10:39
 
 
 
Green Y (28)6.7 km 185 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
1111David Hunter49EMPOM601:09:52
229Stina Bridgeman74ROCF351:11:01
3183Meg Parson97NEOCF201:11:30
459Peggy Dickison60OKF501:11:57
5446Ken Walker Sr49CSUM601:13:58
6170Dorthe Munktved64OtherF451:14:16
7458Rick Worner47ROCM601:18:16
8109Deborah Humiston61UNOF501:18:31
953Peter Dady51CNYOM601:23:53
107Cathy Bakker62OOCF451:24:01
11108Bob Huebner47DVOAM601:24:28
12176John-Eric Nelson45WCOCM601:30:47
13137Kathleen Lennon61QOCF501:33:58
14527Anne Wilkinson94COCF201:35:45
1556Richard Detwiler49ROCM601:35:47
16497Shelagh Pepper61StarsF501:45:07
1767Clare Durand62LAOCF451:45:34
1865Val Duca68StarsF401:48:25
19179Edward Niemann50DVOAM601:51:15
2096Philip Hawkes-Teeter47EMPOM601:53:53
2199Cathy Hayhow58TOCF501:54:51
22158Valerie Meyer58QOCF501:55:23
23469Celine Bourdon78NoneFG2:04:21
2447Nick Corsano48BAOCM602:22:37
25412Ian Shields49BOKM602:22:52
26447Timothy Walsh48DVOAM602:24:43
2727Nancy Bowers67AOCF402:27:29
 
519Erminia Farenfield69OtherF40dnf
 
 
 
Red (35)9.5 km 280 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
1150Nathaniel Lyons92ROCM201:09:50
239Andrew Childs92GMOCM201:19:02
363Alin Duca80OtherMR1:28:08
441Ethan Childs94GMOCM201:28:10
589Ted Good64QOCM451:31:17
62Nadim Ahmed61QOCM451:32:32
712Joe Barrett96PTOCM201:34:33
8200Jeffrey Saeger49NEOCM451:34:37
9162Eugene Mlynczyk66UKRM451:35:31
10533Galyna Petrenko79VO2F211:37:10
1116Alexander Bergstrom95OOCM201:37:13
1260Sergey Dobretsov72ROCM351:38:02
13191Angelica Riley70DVOAF211:39:25
14520Martin Farenfield67OtherM401:39:32
153Maiya Anderson75RMOCF211:40:00
16166Clinton Morse62WCOCM451:41:08
1722Tyler Borden88ROCMR1:41:38
1814Matt Barrett94PTOCM201:41:44
1910Zac Barker94DVOAM201:42:01
20523Rob Stevens68ROCM401:47:22
21117Alexandra Jospe84CSUF211:47:31
22197Alexis Rzewski63WPOCM451:47:50
23424Douglas Swank68EMPOM401:48:59
2446Andrew Cornett61OOCMR1:51:06
25105Robert Holmes70ROCM401:51:16
26128Bill Langton63SLOCM451:55:08
27442Steve Tylock64ROCM451:55:18
2843Raymond Chung62TOCM352:04:06
29474Sergei Preobrazhensky89MVOCMR2:12:02
30149Michael Lyons63ROCM452:12:03
31415Eric Smith43CNYOM452:16:38
32140Sam Levitin62NEOCM452:36:07
33531Scott Drumm65CROCM453:02:49
 
171Lars Munktved69OtherM40dnf
121Linda Kohn50ROCF21dnf
 
 
 
Blue (13)12.4 km 350 m30 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
1194Wyatt Riley73DVOAM211:30:35
2436Jon Torrance71OOCM211:33:37
372Francis Falardeau62RamblersM211:33:53
4546Serghei Logvin91GHOM211:36:05
564Nick Duca66StarsM211:42:30
6147Michael Lucente80StarsM211:44:09
7156Clem McGrath74DVOAM211:44:43
8547Andrei Logvin00VO2M211:54:46
982Peter Gagarin44CSUM212:05:19
10464Ed Despard83CSUM212:28:39
11544Georg Nadorff63ROCM212:30:14
12431Dylan Thies87EMPOM212:53:19
13432Brian Thomas84ROCM213:30:35