2011 Canal Cities MiddleSat 8/6/2011 5:28 PM
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2011

 
F10 (2)2.3 km8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1422Caterina Svobodny03MVOC40:14
2193Oriana Riley02DVOA1:08:38
 
 
 
F12 (1)2.3 km8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1139Nicole Lennon00QOC29:47
 
 
 
M10 (5)2.3 km8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1172Theis Munktved02Other16:50
261Tim Dobretsov01ROC18:52
3161Anton Mlynczyk02UKR19:44
4192Anthony Riley01DVOA24:44
5168Hayden Morse01WCOC39:08
 
 
 
M12 (3)2.3 km8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
113John Barrett00PTOC19:15
2163Teodor Mlynczyk99UKR19:21
3132Thomas Laraia00MNOC20:11
 
 
 
GW (1)2.3 km8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1518Alex and Sofia Farenfield05Other37:02
 
 
 
FY (3)2.6 km8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1129Laura Langton62SLOC29:10
236Rebecca Burkhead82SMOC34:16
39Nancy Baldock44GHO46:13
 
 
 
M14 (4)2.6 km8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1148Lucas Lyons01ROC20:29
2127Ben Langton00SLOC24:16
3138Max Lennon97QOC24:46
4169Jackson Morse98WCOC37:58
 
 
 
MY (1)2.6 km8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1456Harvey Woo53LAOC50:53
 
 
 
GY (1)2.6 km8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1157Patricia McQuaid46BOK1:12:17
 
 
 
F16 (1)3.5 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1165Anna Morse96WCOC ot 2:06:17
 
 
 
FO (6)3.5 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
111Jessica Barrett92PTOC1:07:39
2124Olga Kraght65BAOC1:25:13
3419Trish Strat57QOC1:48:46
46Carni Baker64None ot 2:07:48
5453Robin Williams53UNO ot 2:17:39
 
550Elizabeth Hanednf
 
 
 
M16 (3)3.5 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1130Michael Laraia96MNOC44:25
226Addison Bosley97OCIN1:08:11
3490Sam Kelsch97OCIN1:39:33
 
 
 
MO (1)3.5 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1454Don Winslow67ROC1:02:23
 
 
 
F18 (1)3.7 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
168Katherine Ebright93DVOA1:15:03
 
 
 
F55 (8)3.7 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
142Mary Jo Childs52GMOC52:43
274Janet Findlay52EMPO1:02:07
3438Janet Tryson53EMPO1:10:46
497Susan Hawkes-Teeter52EMPO1:26:12
5410Nancy Sharp56DVOA1:38:12
688Elaine Glen56Ramblers ot 2:28:21
 
521Karla Hulett56QOCdnf
44Louise Cook52ROCdnf
 
 
 
F60 (4)3.7 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1187Nadezhda Popova48HVO1:04:14
2118Judith Karpinski50NEOC1:05:51
381Gail Gagarin48CSU1:20:51
 
480Kathy Bannister47ROCdnf
 
 
 
F65 (3)3.7 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1177Nancy Neuburger45PTOC1:07:34
2196Reta Roe43PTOC1:57:01
 
185Jane Pataki42WCOCdnf
 
 
 
F70 (2)3.7 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
158Judy Dickinson41HVO58:03
2134Dayle Lavine40ROC1:10:16
 
 
 
FBr (1)3.7 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1443Rainee VanNatter80BFLO1:39:38
 
 
 
M65 (6)3.7 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1112Gord Hunter46OOC42:50
28David Baldock43GHO51:39
3178Richard Neuburger45PTOC54:35
445Bob Cooley42BAOC1:01:22
585Rich Gaylord44CAOC1:08:16
633Bob Bundy44ROC1:32:59
 
 
 
M70 (5)3.7 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1135Richard Lavine38ROC1:46:17
2407Bill Shannon39HVO1:54:13
3186Louis Pataki41WCOC1:55:53
491Edward Grzanowicz37NTOA ot 2:21:12
 
37Glen Cafferty41CROCdnf
 
 
 
MBr (4)3.7 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1123Gary Kraght54BAOC52:15
238Chris Cassone50HVO1:04:08
3473Alexander Preobrazhensky46COO1:30:13
4133Vincent Laraia60MNOC1:50:21
 
 
 
F20 (2)4.4 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1183Meg Parson94NEOC42:50
2527Anne Wilkinson94COC1:12:51
 
 
 
F35 (1)4.4 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
129Stina Bridgeman74ROC46:26
 
 
 
F40 (2)4.4 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
165Val Duca68Stars1:05:52
2519Erminia Farenfield69Other1:08:11
 
 
 
F45 (4)4.4 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1170Dorthe Munktved64Other56:56
27Cathy Bakker62OOC58:27
367Clare Durand62LAOC1:05:01
4403Andrea Schneider62MNOC1:41:19
 
 
 
F50 (5)4.4 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1109Deborah Humiston61UNO59:29
2137Kathleen Lennon61QOC1:00:41
3158Valerie Meyer58QOC1:09:26
499Cathy Hayhow58TOC1:15:06
5497Shelagh Pepper61Stars1:20:50
 
 
 
FG (2)4.4 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1469Celine Bourdon78None57:29
2549Charlotte Chung85NEOOC1:38:45
 
 
 
M18 (4)4.1 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1417Matt Stout95GAOC48:25
2153Zachary Lyons96ROC48:43
3131Peter Laraia94MNOC49:36
486Garth George95GAOC1:08:06
 
 
 
M50 (8)4.1 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1423Tom Svobodny58MVOC36:26
2475Karl Ahlswede61DVOA43:24
3160Michael Minium60OCIN44:49
487Bruce Glen58Ramblers51:21
5136Greg Lennon57QOC59:40
6182Guy Olsen57HVO1:00:31
7100Clive Hayhow59TOC1:09:07
869Richard H. Ebright59DVOA1:11:33
 
 
 
M55 (9)4.1 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1406Charlie Shahbazian53CAOC38:31
2437Glen Tryson53EMPO40:21
3418Tom Strat55QOC40:29
440Carl Childs56GMOC40:57
517Stefan Bergstrom55OOC41:44
621Bob Boltz52NEOOC52:59
7435Ralph Tolbert53DVOA1:04:48
8433Jim Thompson52BAOC1:13:28
9522Gary Smith52QOC1:30:38
 
 
 
M60 (13)4.4 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1200Jeffrey Saeger49NEOC37:11
253Peter Dady51CNYO46:57
3111David Hunter49EMPO48:56
4446Ken Walker Sr49CSU51:01
5458Rick Worner47ROC53:45
6108Bob Huebner47DVOA56:52
790Peter Goodwin51UNO58:13
8176John-Eric Nelson45WCOC59:48
956Richard Detwiler49ROC1:01:09
10179Edward Niemann50DVOA1:10:30
1196Philip Hawkes-Teeter47EMPO1:24:38
12447Timothy Walsh48DVOA1:33:46
1347Nick Corsano48BAOC1:43:50
 
 
 
MG (2)4.1 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1529Andy Strat88QOC1:17:27
227Nancy Bowers67AOC1:19:23
 
 
 
F21 (6)4.9 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1117Alexandra Jospe84CSU50:44
23Maiya Anderson75RMOC54:34
359Peggy Dickison60OK55:37
4191Angelica Riley70DVOA57:10
5533Galyna Petrenko79VO258:58
6121Linda Kohn50ROC1:10:52
 
 
 
M20 (9)4.9 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1150Nathaniel Lyons92ROC32:49
239Andrew Childs92GMOC33:50
341Ethan Childs94GMOC37:21
412Joe Barrett96PTOC45:06
516Alexander Bergstrom95OOC45:40
6181Nathan Ohrwaschel93DVOA46:44
710Zac Barker94DVOA47:25
814Matt Barrett94PTOC50:33
970Richard Y. Ebright93CSU1:06:37
 
 
 
M35 (2)4.9 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
160Sergey Dobretsov72ROC43:36
243Raymond Chung62TOC1:05:29
 
 
 
M40 (5)4.9 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1171Lars Munktved69Other51:14
2520Martin Farenfield67Other51:36
3523Rob Stevens68ROC56:14
4424Douglas Swank68EMPO1:10:29
 
25Francis Boscoe68EMPOmp
 
 
 
M45 (13)4.9 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1162Eugene Mlynczyk66UKR42:32
289Ted Good64QOC44:31
32Nadim Ahmed61QOC45:01
4149Michael Lyons63ROC56:05
5197Alexis Rzewski63WPOC56:55
6413Joel Shore64ROC1:09:56
7415Eric Smith43CNYO1:13:02
893Jim Hall45COK1:13:16
9442Steve Tylock64ROC1:15:14
10128Bill Langton63SLOC1:20:30
11166Clinton Morse62WCOC1:24:31
12531Scott Drumm65CROC1:50:59
 
140Sam Levitin62NEOCdnf
 
 
 
MR (1)4.9 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
146Andrew Cornett61OOC48:49
 
 
 
M21 (18)5.8 km16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1436Jon Torrance71OOC41:36
2194Wyatt Riley73DVOA42:40
3156Clem McGrath74DVOA43:14
4147Michael Lucente80Stars43:26
564Nick Duca66Stars46:09
6546Serghei Logvin91GHO48:04
782Peter Gagarin44CSU48:32
872Francis Falardeau62Ramblers54:21
963Alin Duca80Other1:00:24
10464Ed Despard83CSU1:03:41
1135Joseph Burkhead78SMOC1:05:26
12544Georg Nadorff63ROC1:06:23
1322Tyler Borden88ROC1:14:09
14431Dylan Thies87EMPO1:16:07
15542Carl Fey69ROC1:16:54
16474Sergei Preobrazhensky89MVOC1:31:55
 
532Nikolay Ryabkov79VO2mp
432Brian Thomas84ROCdnf