2011 Canal Cities SprintSun 8/7/2011 1:21 PM
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2011

 
F10 (2)1.6 km 45 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1193Oriana Riley02DVOA17:59
2422Caterina Svobodny03MVOC19:37
 
 
 
F12 (1)1.6 km 45 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1549Nicole Lennon00QOC19:09
 
 
 
M10 (5)1.6 km 45 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1172Theis Munktved02None9:35
2161Anton Mlynczyk02UKR9:41
361Tim Dobretsov01ROC9:54
4192Anthony Riley01DVOA10:42
5168Hayden Morse01WCOC17:35
 
 
 
M12 (3)1.6 km 45 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1132Thomas Laraia00MNOC10:18
2163Teodor Mlynczyk99UKR11:24
313John Barrett00PTOC11:55
 
 
 
GW (1)1.6 km 45 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
518Alex and Sofia Farenfield05Nonemp
 
 
 
FY (1)1.6 km 45 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1129Laura Langton62SLOC14:11
 
 
 
M14 (4)1.6 km 45 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1148Lucas Lyons01ROC9:04
2138Max Lennon97QOC9:16
3127Ben Langton00SLOC10:58
4169Jackson Morse98WCOC14:26
 
 
 
MY (1)1.6 km 45 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1456Harvey Woo53LAOC32:33
 
 
 
F16 (1)2.4 km 30 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1165Anna Morse96WCOC28:11
 
 
 
FO (4)2.4 km 30 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
111Jessica Barrett92PTOC21:42
236Rebecca Burkhead82SMOC26:59
3124Olga Kraght65BAOC27:01
4419Trish Strat57QOC35:34
 
 
 
M16 (4)2.4 km 30 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1153Zachary Lyons96ROC12:07
2130Michael Laraia96MNOC13:41
326Addison Bosley97OCIN14:46
4490Sam Kelsch97OCIN16:35
 
 
 
MO (1)2.4 km 30 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1454Don Winslow67ROC17:18
 
 
 
F18 (1)2.4 km 30 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
168Katherine Ebright93DVOA19:22
 
 
 
F55 (4)2.4 km 30 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
174Janet Findlay52EMPO19:12
2410Nancy Sharp56DVOA21:56
397Susan Hawkes-Teeter52EMPO24:03
488Elaine Glen56Ramblers42:45
 
 
 
F60 (3)2.4 km 30 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1118Judith Karpinski50NEOC20:06
2187Nadezhda Popova48HVO22:40
381Gail Gagarin48CSU25:53
 
 
 
F65 (1)2.4 km 30 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
196Reta Roe43PTOCmp
 
 
 
F70 (2)2.4 km 30 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
158Judy Dickinson41HVO22:25
2134Dayle Lavine40ROC24:46
 
 
 
M65 (6)2.4 km 30 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
182Peter Gagarin44CSU12:34
2112Gord Hunter46OOC16:27
393Jim Hall45COK17:18
485Rich Gaylord44CAOC17:54
58David Baldock43GHO18:12
645Bob Cooley42BAOC18:50
 
 
 
M70 (4)2.4 km 30 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1186Louis Pataki41WCOC31:38
2135Richard Lavine38ROC43:51
337Glen Cafferty41CROC58:01
 
407Bill Shannon39HVOmp
 
 
 
MBr (4)2.4 km 30 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1123Gary Kraght54BAOC17:32
238Chris Cassone50HVO19:07
3473Alexander Preobrazhensky46COO22:28
4133Vincent Laraia60MNOC25:10
 
 
 
F20 (2)2.4 km 30 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1183Meg Parson97NEOC13:17
2527Anne Wilkinson94COC17:07
 
 
 
F35 (1)2.4 km 30 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
129Stina Bridgeman74ROC14:39
 
 
 
F40 (3)2.4 km 30 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
165Val Duca68Stars20:18
2519Erminia Farenfield69None22:57
327Nancy Bowers67AOC23:13
 
 
 
F45 (4)2.4 km 30 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1170Dorthe Munktved64None13:16
27Cathy Bakker62OOC16:47
367Clare Durand62LAOC22:04
4403Andrea Schneider62MNOC25:07
 
 
 
F50 (4)2.4 km 30 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
159Peggy Dickison60OK16:29
2137Kathleen Lennon61QOC17:56
3497Shelagh Pepper61Stars18:59
4158Valerie Meyer58QOC19:59
 
 
 
FG (2)2.4 km 30 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1469Celine Bourdon78None17:26
 
548Charlotte Chung85NEOOCmp
 
 
 
M18 (3)2.4 km 30 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1417Matt Stout95GAOC13:29
286Garth George95GAOC18:56
3131Peter Laraia94MNOC35:03
 
 
 
M50 (7)2.4 km 30 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1423Tom Svobodny58MVOC12:04
2475Karl Ahlswede61DVOA13:51
3136Greg Lennon57QOC15:08
4160Michael Minium60OCIN15:10
587Bruce Glen58Ramblers16:57
6182Guy Olsen57HVO17:56
769Richard H. Ebright59DVOA23:20
 
 
 
M55 (7)2.4 km 30 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1406Charlie Shahbazian53CAOC13:40
2418Tom Strat55QOC14:24
321Bob Boltz52NEOOC14:27
440Carl Childs56GMOC16:30
517Stefan Bergstrom55OOC17:01
6522Gary Smith52QOC19:18
7435Ralph Tolbert53DVOA21:52
 
 
 
M60 (8)2.4 km 30 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
156Richard Detwiler49ROC15:37
253Peter Dady51CNYO15:44
3446Ken Walker Sr49CSU15:48
4111David Hunter49EMPO17:15
590Peter Goodwin51UNO19:19
6412Ian Shields49BOK35:04
 
458Rick Worner47ROCmp
176John-Eric Nelson45WCOCmp
 
 
 
F21 (6)2.8 km 15 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1191Angelica Riley70DVOA16:50
2533Galyna Petrenko79VO217:02
33Maiya Anderson75RMOC17:29
4121Linda Kohn50ROC23:23
5438Janet Tryson53EMPO24:07
 
117Alexandra Jospe84CSUmp
 
 
 
M20 (9)2.8 km 15 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1150Nathaniel Lyons92ROC12:07
239Andrew Childs92GMOC13:38
341Ethan Childs94GMOC13:44
416Alexander Bergstrom95OOC14:57
5181Nathan Ohrwaschel93DVOA15:06
612Joe Barrett96PTOC15:22
770Richard Y. Ebright93CSU16:01
810Zac Barker94DVOA16:26
914Matt Barrett94PTOC17:04
 
 
 
M35 (2)2.8 km 15 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
160Sergey Dobretsov72ROC17:03
243Raymond Chung62TOC18:02
 
 
 
M40 (5)2.8 km 15 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1171Lars Munktved69None14:22
2520Martin Farenfield67None17:04
3542Carl Fey69ROC17:05
 
523Rob Stevens68ROCmp
25Francis Boscoe68EMPOmp
 
 
 
M45 (13)2.8 km 15 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1166Clinton Morse62WCOC14:32
289Ted Good64QOC14:50
3162Eugene Mlynczyk66UKR15:12
4128Bill Langton63SLOC15:30
5149Michael Lyons63ROC15:46
6200Jeffrey Saeger49NEOC16:06
7197Alexis Rzewski63WPOC16:09
82Nadim Ahmed61QOC16:29
9437Glen Tryson53EMPO16:58
10442Steve Tylock64ROC18:00
11140Sam Levitin62NEOC19:25
12415Eric Smith43CNYO22:05
13531Scott Drumm65CROC23:01
 
 
 
MR (1)2.8 km 15 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
146Andrew Cornett61OOC16:13
 
 
 
M21 (15)2.8 km 15 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1546Serghei Logvin91GHO12:16
2436Jon Torrance71OOC13:00
3194Wyatt Riley73DVOA13:12
4156Clem McGrath74DVOA13:53
563Alin Duca80None14:00
6532Nikolay Ryabkov79VO214:05
772Francis Falardeau62Ramblers14:12
822Tyler Borden88ROC15:18
9474Sergei Preobrazhensky89MVOC16:41
1035Joseph Burkhead78SMOC16:55
11464Ed Despard83CSU18:29
12431Dylan Thies87EMPO20:12
13432Brian Thomas84ROC23:36
14529Andy Strat88QOC37:15
 
64Nick Duca66Starsmp
 
 
 
C1Rec (3)1.6 km 45 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1550Elizabeth Hane23:23
2551Roger Kostecky25:57
3157Patricia McQuaid28:03
 
 
 
C3Rec (1)
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1552David WelshDVOA19:20