2011 Canal Cities SprintSun 8/7/2011 1:21 PM
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2011

 
Course 1 (18)1.6 km 45 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
1148Lucas Lyons01ROCM149:04
2138Max Lennon97QOCM149:16
3172Theis Munktved02NoneM109:35
4161Anton Mlynczyk02UKRM109:41
561Tim Dobretsov01ROCM109:54
6132Thomas Laraia00MNOCM1210:18
7192Anthony Riley01DVOAM1010:42
8127Ben Langton00SLOCM1410:58
9163Teodor Mlynczyk99UKRM1211:24
1013John Barrett00PTOCM1211:55
11129Laura Langton62SLOCFY14:11
12169Jackson Morse98WCOCM1414:26
13168Hayden Morse01WCOCM1017:35
14193Oriana Riley02DVOAF1017:59
15549Nicole Lennon00QOCF1219:09
16422Caterina Svobodny03MVOCF1019:37
17456Harvey Woo53LAOCMY32:33
 
518Alex and Sofia Farenfield05NoneGWmp
 
 
 
Course 2 (76)2.4 km 30 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
1423Tom Svobodny58MVOCM5012:04
2153Zachary Lyons96ROCM1612:07
382Peter Gagarin44CSUM6512:34
4170Dorthe Munktved64NoneF4513:16
5183Meg Parson97NEOCF2013:17
6417Matt Stout95GAOCM1813:29
7406Charlie Shahbazian53CAOCM5513:40
8130Michael Laraia96MNOCM1613:41
9475Karl Ahlswede61DVOAM5013:51
10418Tom Strat55QOCM5514:24
1121Bob Boltz52NEOOCM5514:27
1229Stina Bridgeman74ROCF3514:39
1326Addison Bosley97OCINM1614:46
14136Greg Lennon57QOCM5015:08
15160Michael Minium60OCINM5015:10
1656Richard Detwiler49ROCM6015:37
1753Peter Dady51CNYOM6015:44
18446Ken Walker Sr49CSUM6015:48
19112Gord Hunter46OOCM6516:27
2059Peggy Dickison60OKF5016:29
2140Carl Childs56GMOCM5516:30
22490Sam Kelsch97OCINM1616:35
237Cathy Bakker62OOCF4516:47
2487Bruce Glen58RamblersM5016:57
2517Stefan Bergstrom55OOCM5517:01
26527Anne Wilkinson94COCF2017:07
27111David Hunter49EMPOM6017:15
2893Jim Hall45COKM6517:18
28454Don Winslow67ROCMO17:18
30469Celine Bourdon78NoneFG17:26
31123Gary Kraght54BAOCMBr17:32
3285Rich Gaylord44CAOCM6517:54
33137Kathleen Lennon61QOCF5017:56
33182Guy Olsen57HVOM5017:56
358David Baldock43GHOM6518:12
3645Bob Cooley42BAOCM6518:50
3786Garth George95GAOCM1818:56
38497Shelagh Pepper61StarsF5018:59
3938Chris Cassone50HVOMBr19:07
4074Janet Findlay52EMPOF5519:12
41522Gary Smith52QOCM5519:18
4290Peter Goodwin51UNOM6019:19
4368Katherine Ebright93DVOAF1819:22
44158Valerie Meyer58QOCF5019:59
45118Judith Karpinski50NEOCF6020:06
4665Val Duca68StarsF4020:18
4711Jessica Barrett92PTOCFO21:42
48435Ralph Tolbert53DVOAM5521:52
49410Nancy Sharp56DVOAF5521:56
5067Clare Durand62LAOCF4522:04
5158Judy Dickinson41HVOF7022:25
52473Alexander Preobrazhensky46COOMBr22:28
53187Nadezhda Popova48HVOF6022:40
54519Erminia Farenfield69NoneF4022:57
5527Nancy Bowers67AOCF4023:13
5669Richard H. Ebright59DVOAM5023:20
5797Susan Hawkes-Teeter52EMPOF5524:03
58134Dayle Lavine40ROCF7024:46
59403Andrea Schneider62MNOCF4525:07
60133Vincent Laraia60MNOCMBr25:10
6181Gail Gagarin48CSUF6025:53
6236Rebecca Burkhead82SMOCFO26:59
63124Olga Kraght65BAOCFO27:01
64165Anna Morse96WCOCF1628:11
65186Louis Pataki41WCOCM7031:38
66131Peter Laraia94MNOCM1835:03
67412Ian Shields49BOKM6035:04
68419Trish Strat57QOCFO35:34
6988Elaine Glen56RamblersF5542:45
70135Richard Lavine38ROCM7043:51
7137Glen Cafferty41CROCM7058:01
 
458Rick Worner47ROCM60mp
176John-Eric Nelson45WCOCM60mp
548Charlotte Chung85NEOOCFGmp
407Bill Shannon39HVOM70mp
196Reta Roe43PTOCF65mp
 
 
 
Course 3 (51)2.8 km 15 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
1150Nathaniel Lyons92ROCM2012:07
2546Serghei Logvin91GHOM2112:16
3436Jon Torrance71OOCM2113:00
4194Wyatt Riley73DVOAM2113:12
539Andrew Childs92GMOCM2013:38
641Ethan Childs94GMOCM2013:44
7156Clem McGrath74DVOAM2113:53
863Alin Duca80NoneM2114:00
9532Nikolay Ryabkov79VO2M2114:05
1072Francis Falardeau62RamblersM2114:12
11171Lars Munktved69NoneM4014:22
12166Clinton Morse62WCOCM4514:32
1389Ted Good64QOCM4514:50
1416Alexander Bergstrom95OOCM2014:57
15181Nathan Ohrwaschel93DVOAM2015:06
16162Eugene Mlynczyk66UKRM4515:12
1722Tyler Borden88ROCM2115:18
1812Joe Barrett96PTOCM2015:22
19128Bill Langton63SLOCM4515:30
20149Michael Lyons63ROCM4515:46
2170Richard Y. Ebright93CSUM2016:01
22200Jeffrey Saeger49NEOCM4516:06
23197Alexis Rzewski63WPOCM4516:09
2446Andrew Cornett61OOCMR16:13
2510Zac Barker94DVOAM2016:26
262Nadim Ahmed61QOCM4516:29
27474Sergei Preobrazhensky89MVOCM2116:41
28191Angelica Riley70DVOAF2116:50
2935Joseph Burkhead78SMOCM2116:55
30437Glen Tryson53EMPOM4516:58
31533Galyna Petrenko79VO2F2117:02
3260Sergey Dobretsov72ROCM3517:03
3314Matt Barrett94PTOCM2017:04
33520Martin Farenfield67NoneM4017:04
35542Carl Fey69ROCM4017:05
363Maiya Anderson75RMOCF2117:29
37442Steve Tylock64ROCM4518:00
3843Raymond Chung62TOCM3518:02
39464Ed Despard83CSUM2118:29
40140Sam Levitin62NEOCM4519:25
41431Dylan Thies87EMPOM2120:12
42415Eric Smith43CNYOM4522:05
43531Scott Drumm65CROCM4523:01
44121Linda Kohn50ROCF2123:23
45432Brian Thomas84ROCM2123:36
46438Janet Tryson53EMPOF2124:07
47529Andy Strat88QOCM2137:15
 
64Nick Duca66StarsM21mp
523Rob Stevens68ROCM40mp
117Alexandra Jospe84CSUF21mp
25Francis Boscoe68EMPOM40mp
 
 
 
C1Rec (3)1.6 km 45 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
1550Elizabeth HaneC1Rec23:23
2551Roger KosteckyC1Rec25:57
3157Patricia McQuaidC1Rec28:03