Ski-O 2011Sun 1/30/2011 3:24 PM
Split time resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                     Cl.         Time                                                                                                                 



Long  (8)                               6.5 km   15 C                                  
                                                        1(101)  2(102)  3(103)  4(104)  5(105)  6(106)  7(107)  8(108)  9(109) 10(110) 11(111) 12(112) 13(113) 14(114) 
                                                       15(115)       F                                                                                                 

    1     13 Sergey Dobretsov         OpMen      37:38    0:35    3:44    6:40    8:01    9:59   12:31   14:38   16:14   22:12   25:43   27:22   29:49   31:50   34:18 
             ROC                                          0:35    3:09    2:56    1:21    1:58    2:32    2:07    1:36    5:58    3:31    1:39    2:27    2:01    2:28 
                                                         36:01   37:38                                                                                                 
                                                          1:43    1:37                                                                                                 
    2      1 Pavel Korniliev          OpMen      38:48    0:41    3:51    6:50    8:11   10:14   12:56   15:08   16:56   22:32   26:00   28:00   30:33   32:53   35:25 
             ROC                                          0:41    3:10    2:59    1:21    2:03    2:42    2:12    1:48    5:36    3:28    2:00    2:33    2:20    2:32 
                                                         37:15   38:48                                                                                                 
                                                          1:50    1:33                                                                                                 
    3      7 John Sundquist           MM         41:06    0:42    4:09    8:00    9:30   11:49   14:32   16:44   18:32   23:59   27:51   29:41   32:17   34:25   37:29 
             BFLO                                         0:42    3:27    3:51    1:30    2:19    2:43    2:12    1:48    5:27    3:52    1:50    2:36    2:08    3:04 
                                                         39:33   41:06                                                                                                 
                                                          2:04    1:33                                                                                                 
    4     14 Thomas Hay               MM         48:24    0:52    4:29    8:19    9:50   12:25   16:38   18:51   20:25   30:36   34:54   36:39   39:29   41:36   44:21 
             BFLO                                         0:52    3:37    3:50    1:31    2:35    4:13    2:13    1:34   10:11    4:18    1:45    2:50    2:07    2:45 
                                                         46:24   48:24                                                                                                 
                                                          2:03    2:00                                                                                                 
    5      2 Stina Bridgeman          OpWom      52:44    0:58    5:07    9:22   11:07   14:05   18:00   20:52   23:03   30:58   35:35   37:41   41:05   44:15   47:38 
             ROC                                          0:58    4:09    4:15    1:45    2:58    3:55    2:52    2:11    7:55    4:37    2:06    3:24    3:10    3:23 
                                                         49:47   52:44                                                                                                 
                                                          2:09    2:57                                                                                                 
    6      4 Nick Gretzinger          MM         53:00    0:46    4:45    9:55   11:57   14:48   18:32   21:45   24:28   30:20   36:39   38:53   42:16   45:01   48:02 
             OTHER                                        0:46    3:59    5:10    2:02    2:51    3:44    3:13    2:43    5:52    6:19    2:14    3:23    2:45    3:01 
                                                         50:19   53:00                                                                                                 
                                                          2:17    2:41                                                                                                 
    7      9 Jim Pamper               MM         55:27    3:22    7:42   11:52   13:59   16:48   20:38   23:40   26:06   34:30   38:47   41:23   44:44   48:13   51:18 
             ROC                                          3:22    4:20    4:10    2:07    2:49    3:50    3:02    2:26    8:24    4:17    2:36    3:21    3:29    3:05 
                                                         53:37   55:27                                                                                                 
                                                          2:19    1:50                                                                                                 
    8     16 Mike Lyons               MM       1:16:27    1:24    7:45   13:25   16:08   19:38   25:51   30:07   32:33   43:22   51:13   53:55   59:16 1:05:43 1:10:20 
             BFLO                                         1:24    6:21    5:40    2:43    3:30    6:13    4:16    2:26   10:49    7:51    2:42    5:21    6:27    4:37 
                                                       1:13:36 1:16:27                                                                                                 
                                                          3:16    2:51                                                                                                 



Middle  (9)                             4.7 km   14 C                                  
                                                        1(108)  2(107)  3(103)  4(116)  5(105)  6(104)  7(102)  8(101)  9(115) 10(114) 11(112) 12(110) 13(111) 14(109) 
                                                             F                                                                                                         

    1      5 Cindy Gretzinger         MW         59:09    3:11    8:00   11:56   16:08   18:40   21:53   26:07   30:01   33:44   35:16   45:54   48:05   50:18   56:33 
             CNYO                                         3:11    4:49    3:56    4:12    2:32    3:13    4:14    3:54    3:43    1:32   10:38    2:11    2:13    6:15 
                                                         59:09                                                                                                         
                                                          2:36                                                                                                         
    2     11 Gary Maslanka            GMM      1:01:25    2:04   10:55   15:40   20:05   22:10   28:02   31:20   34:23   38:15   39:43   47:15   48:54   55:00   57:59 
             BFLO                                         2:04    8:51    4:45    4:25    2:05    5:52    3:18    3:03    3:52    1:28    7:32    1:39    6:06    2:59 
                                                       1:01:25                                                                                                         
                                                          3:26                                                                                                         
    3      3 Hans Praller             OpMid    1:10:34    2:44    8:09   15:33   20:44   26:23   29:01   34:12   39:00   44:47   47:05   55:18   57:53 1:01:54 1:07:04 
             OTHER                                        2:44    5:25    7:24    5:11    5:39    2:38    5:11    4:48    5:47    2:18    8:13    2:35    4:01    5:10 
                                                       1:10:34                                                                                                         
                                                          3:30                                                                                                         
    4      6 Richard Lavine           GMM      1:12:40    3:41   10:25   15:01   20:20   23:49   26:18   32:10   37:01   43:21   45:35   56:38   59:24 1:03:00 1:07:37 
             ROC                                          3:41    6:44    4:36    5:19    3:29    2:29    5:52    4:51    6:20    2:14   11:03    2:46    3:36    4:37 
                                                       1:12:40                                                                                                         
                                                          5:03                                                                                                         
    5     10 Dayle Lavine             GMW      1:15:36    8:03   14:07   18:05   24:04   27:03   28:57   35:21   40:25   46:25   48:40   59:12 1:01:48 1:07:35 1:11:24 
             ROC                                          8:03    6:04    3:58    5:59    2:59    1:54    6:24    5:04    6:00    2:15   10:32    2:36    5:47    3:49 
                                                       1:15:36                                                                                                         
                                                          4:12                                                                                                         
    6      8 Sandi Willlsey           MW       1:20:14   12:04   18:59   23:55   29:33   32:39   35:48   42:52   48:31   53:50   56:01 1:05:55 1:08:41 1:12:01 1:17:25 
             ROC                                         12:04    6:55    4:56    5:38    3:06    3:09    7:04    5:39    5:19    2:11    9:54    2:46    3:20    5:24 
                                                       1:20:14                                                                                                         
                                                          2:49                                                                                                         
    7     18 Andy Grupp               GMM      1:49:06    5:18   12:49   18:22   26:06   48:04   51:22   59:25 1:05:26 1:12:58 1:16:00 1:29:10 1:32:17 1:38:15 1:42:27 
             BFLO                                         5:18    7:31    5:33    7:44   21:58    3:18    8:03    6:01    7:32    3:02   13:10    3:07    5:58    4:12 
                                                       1:49:06                                                                                                         
                                                          6:39                                                                                                         
    8     15 Howard Kraus             OpMid    2:07:02    8:46   18:32   26:25   33:40   40:00   44:18   57:29 1:06:25 1:13:47 1:17:42 1:29:42 1:33:07 1:43:35 2:02:45 
             BFLO                                         8:46    9:46    7:53    7:15    6:20    4:18   13:11    8:56    7:22    3:55   12:00    3:25   10:28   19:10 
                                                       2:07:02                                                                                                         
                                                          4:17                                                                                                         

          17 Zach Lyons               SM           dnf   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             ROC                                                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                       



Short  (1)                              2.5 km   8 C                                   
                                                        1(101)  2(102)  3(104)  4(103)  5(107)  6(108)  7(114)  8(115)       F                                         

    1     12 Team Pawlowski           GpSh     2:05:32    6:54   25:55   42:34   53:41 1:02:33 1:21:03 1:33:12 1:55:56 2:05:32                                         
             BFLO                                         6:54   19:01   16:39   11:07    8:52   18:30   12:09   22:44    9:36