Schoellkopf June 23 2012
SPORTident resultscreated by Ór

   Pl  Stno Name/Club          Class      Time                                                                                                                 


Brown  (11)                       3.300 km  0 Cm   12 C           

1(135)2(131)3(136)4(120)5(137)6(138)7(139)8(140)9(141)10(142)11(133)12(143)F
1 31 Stina Bridgeman 29:4001:1703:4707:0809:5412:3514:3717:0520:0622:1224:1526:1528:5529:40
01:1702:3003:2102:4602:4102:0202:2803:0102:0602:0302:0002:4000:45
2 33 Scott, Joseph H 59:1802:2307:0915:5320:0324:4028:4433:5839:4345:2849:1253:0357:5359:18
02:2304:4608:4404:1004:3704:0405:1405:4505:4503:4403:5104:5001:25
3 17 Cameron 67:3802:5310:1917:1722:4127:4232:1237:0444:0250:0855:2860:3765:5367:38
02:5307:2606:5805:2405:0104:3004:5206:5806:0605:2005:0905:1601:45
4 29 Rob Reeves 67:4202:2006:5212:2520:1628:2232:4538:4844:5453:0657:0460:5166:2067:42
02:2004:3205:3307:5108:0604:2306:0306:0608:1203:5803:4705:2901:22
5 19 Neil Finley 77:4003:0910:4418:2228:5634:5340:0145:3254:4559:5465:0570:4176:1377:40
03:0907:3507:3810:3405:5705:0805:3109:1305:0905:1105:3605:3201:27
6 20 Janet Finley 77:5003:1310:4118:1329:0235:0339:5845:2954:2659:4364:5470:3376:2077:50
03:1307:2807:3210:4906:0104:5505:3108:5705:1705:1105:3905:4701:30
6 18 Kim Crotty 77:5003:1510:3118:1729:0634:5939:5945:2454:1260:0164:4070:3876:1177:50
03:1507:1607:4610:4905:5305:0005:2508:4805:4904:3905:5805:3301:39
8 25 Rainee VanNatter 95:1903:0112:5223:3335:3242:4849:5756:1564:1670:4378:5886:3293:2295:19
03:0109:5110:4111:5907:1607:0906:1808:0106:2708:1507:3406:5001:57
9 32 John Siegel 106:0603:2311:1832:2838:4445:4651:1061:3269:5480:0388:0596:43103:40106:06
03:2307:5521:1006:1607:0205:2410:2208:2210:0908:0208:3806:5702:26
10 24 Lenore Pawlowski 126:1903:2012:4840:2949:2158:2266:3574:3184:4097:18106:25114:46123:35126:19
03:2009:2827:4108:5209:0108:1307:5610:0912:3809:0708:2108:4902:44
11 16 Cindi Renaldo 157:4228:4743:3155:1368:5878:0385:16109:40127:29135:56142:48150:43156:21157:42
28:4714:4411:4213:4509:0507:1324:2417:4908:2706:5207:5505:3801:21
Green (10) 4.500 km 0 Cm 16 C
1(120)2(121)3(122)4(123)5(124)6(125)7(126)8(127)9(128)10(129)11(130)12(131)13(132)14(133)15(134)
16(135)F
1 27 Thomas Rycroft 53:1201:1301:5903:5105:5109:1111:2614:1316:1927:0131:3534:5838:5843:2045:5548:32
01:1300:4601:5202:0003:2002:1502:4702:0610:4204:3403:2304:0004:2202:3502:37
52:0253:12
03:3001:10
2 22 Stina Bridgeman 56:5601:3302:2804:3706:5610:1312:5916:0618:3625:5432:3436:2640:5246:5650:0652:41
01:3300:5502:0902:1903:1702:4603:0702:3007:1806:4003:5204:2606:0403:1002:35
55:4856:56
03:0701:08
3 12 Doug Kennedy 79:4101:5003:1106:3310:5115:1919:0623:4627:0836:3042:2149:0256:2463:5969:5774:01
01:5001:2103:2204:1804:2803:4704:4003:2209:2205:5106:4107:2207:3505:5804:04
78:1479:41
04:1301:27
4 28 Erin Rycroft 86:0102:1503:1105:3809:2914:1117:0522:5526:1834:2151:5656:4663:3572:1876:3680:29
02:1500:5602:2703:5104:4202:5405:5003:2308:0317:3504:5006:4908:4304:1803:53
84:4386:0117:05
04:1401:18125
5 30 Gary Maslanka 89:3601:2402:2107:1409:5413:1515:5522:1926:0141:4363:5168:2973:0779:1682:1484:58
01:2400:5704:5302:4003:2102:4006:2403:4215:4222:0804:3804:3806:0902:5802:44
88:2389:36
03:2501:13
6 14 Jon Dimock 93:4102:3704:0307:2614:2319:0924:4029:3132:5141:0255:3461:5268:2276:1381:1886:37
02:3701:2603:2306:5704:4605:3104:5103:2008:1114:3206:1806:3007:5105:0505:19
91:4693:41
05:0901:55
7 13 Andy Donahue 102:2702:1505:2809:1813:3021:2326:2536:3341:3155:1462:5472:0478:2588:3692:5295:41
02:1503:1303:5004:1207:5305:0210:0804:5813:4307:4009:1006:2110:1104:1602:49
100:39102:27
04:5801:48
8 26 Steve Lakomy 133:1202:4204:2907:3311:5218:0023:0029:0334:0666:4383:4090:0498:28109:14116:15127:06
02:4201:4703:0404:1906:0805:0006:0305:0332:3716:5706:2408:2410:4607:0110:51
131:37133:12
04:3101:35
15 Kathryn Williams DNF03:1504:5210:2320:0835:5343:3461:2166:1681:5694:57103:51114:13-----140:28-----
03:1501:3705:3109:4515:4507:4117:4704:5515:4013:0108:5410:2226:15
146:45149:13
06:1702:28
34 Jackie Novkov DNF03:1405:0309:5713:5318:52-----22:0525:1433:5041:2546:2753:0761:5867:4174:40
03:1401:4904:5403:5604:5903:1303:0908:3607:3505:0206:4008:5105:4306:59
80:0082:0471:36
05:2002:04107
Sprint (11) 2.0 km 0 Cm 12 C
1(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(110)11(111)12(112)F
1 8 Stina Bridgeman 18:5101:1603:0104:2005:4606:5608:1409:3110:3512:0514:4716:2718:3618:51
01:1601:4501:1901:2601:1001:1801:1701:0401:3002:4201:4002:0900:15
2 23 Mark Wolfling 20:3800:4102:4004:5406:2908:4310:0911:3713:2714:4215:5517:5620:2320:38
00:4101:5902:1401:3502:1401:2601:2801:5001:1501:1302:0102:2700:15
3 1 Luke Wolfling 20:5200:4602:2504:4806:3907:5809:0810:3211:4413:0815:5217:4220:3520:52
00:4601:3902:2301:5101:1901:1001:2401:1201:2402:4401:5002:5300:17
4 2 Jackie Novkov 25:1801:0603:2806:1608:3510:1212:2514:2015:5817:5219:2621:5724:5725:18
01:0602:2202:4802:1901:3702:1301:5501:3801:5401:3402:3103:0000:21
5 10 Erin Rycroft 25:3601:5203:5705:5508:2210:1312:0314:2215:5417:2918:5621:2325:2025:36
01:5202:0501:5802:2701:5101:5002:1901:3201:3501:2702:2703:5700:16
6 11 Gary Maslanka 25:4501:1003:1407:3310:0911:2612:5514:1615:2516:4018:3223:1025:3125:45
01:1002:0404:1902:3601:1701:2901:2101:0901:1501:5204:3802:2100:14
7 6 Scott, Joseph H 26:5701:0903:3905:3908:0509:5311:4013:4616:0818:1319:4622:2826:3926:57
01:0902:3002:0002:2601:4801:4702:0602:2202:0501:3302:4204:1100:18
8 9 Rob Reeves 46:1600:4712:0114:4218:5521:3323:4226:4728:5431:0835:5139:4545:4546:16
00:4711:1402:4104:1302:3802:0903:0502:0702:1404:4303:5406:0000:31
9 5 Lenore Pawlowski 58:3504:4109:2812:5118:0221:0524:0928:5231:3835:4246:1451:5457:5258:35
04:4104:4703:2305:1103:0303:0404:4302:4604:0410:3205:4005:5800:43
10 4 Rainee VanNatter 58:3802:4506:3310:2917:4229:0732:4936:4739:4944:1147:5352:1957:5758:38
02:4503:4803:5607:1311:2503:4203:5803:0204:2203:4204:2605:3800:41
11 7 Gregory Mosher 85:0722:4427:3731:1837:0141:3045:5549:4753:2658:2070:0875:1384:4685:0713:01
22:4404:5303:4105:4304:2904:2503:5203:3904:5411:4805:0509:3300:21102