Sardinia County Forest Oct 19, 2013
SPORTident resultscreated by Ór

   Pl  Stno Name/Club          Class      Time                                                                                                                 


Score-O  (30)                       0 km  0 Cm   25 C           

(116)(125)(124)(123)(134)(135)(136)(143)(142)(141)(140)(133)(132)(131)(130)
1 6 Tom Roycroft 84:3403:1607:1711:2613:5119:2122:2925:4032:5036:3641:4346:1053:0357:5561:3969:35
ROC03:1604:0104:0902:2505:3003:0803:1107:1003:4605:0704:2706:5304:5203:4407:56
(115)(110)(111)F
78:3681:1782:1884:34
09:0102:4101:0102:16
(116)(130)(131)(132)(133)(140)(141)(142)(143)(136)(135)(134)(123)(124)(125)
1 8 Dave Cady 86:4903:4810:2517:4022:0525:3331:4238:1142:5446:1951:5955:2360:3664:1167:3370:43
BFLO03:4806:3707:1504:2503:2806:0906:2904:4303:2505:4003:2405:1303:3503:2203:10
(115)(110)(111)F
79:5682:5684:1786:49
09:1303:0001:2102:32
(116)(133)(132)(140)(141)(136)(135)(134)(124)(114)
3 20 Willie Rave 78:3003:1714:2925:3331:2839:3347:5952:4956:4560:12----
BFLO03:1711:1211:0405:5508:0508:2604:5003:5603:27
F
78:30
18:18
(111)(110)(115)(116)(125)(136)(142)(143)(135)(123)
4 11 Maritime Team Bravo 84:5701:1502:0004:2910:4416:1227:1037:5942:5657:0774:50
BFLO01:1500:4502:2906:1505:2810:5810:4904:5714:1117:43
F
84:57
10:07
(116)(125)(130)(131)(136)(141)(142)(143)(135)
4 7 Erin Roycroft 94:3103:5108:0725:4938:1845:3553:5160:0064:5273:45
ROC03:5104:1617:4212:2907:1708:1606:0904:5208:53
F
94:31
20:46
(116)(125)(124)(123)(135)(142)(141)(143)(136)(131)(130)
6 16 Greg Hyatt 99:0103:5014:0318:4827:3141:1247:4152:1760:1268:3875:4185:47
BFLO03:5010:1304:4508:4313:4106:2904:3607:5508:2607:0310:06
F
99:01
13:14
(111)(110)(115)(116)(125)(136)(135)(134)(124)(123)
7 19 Team Rave 81:3801:4402:4207:0722:0628:2643:2648:5255:2161:0265:17
BFLO01:4400:5804:2514:5906:2015:0005:2606:2905:4104:15
F
81:38
16:21
(111)(110)(115)(130)(131)(132)(133)(140)(141)(142)(135)(134)(116)
8 2 Jackie Novkova 106:3801:5303:1907:2018:3132:3838:5343:0257:2966:0973:3080:5387:19100:38
BFLO01:5301:2604:0111:1114:0706:1504:0914:2708:4007:2107:2306:2613:19
F
106:38
06:00
(111)(110)(115)(116)(130)(131)(125)(124)(123)
9 28 Team SubHonda 85:3402:0003:3507:0916:2132:3551:5762:5269:3373:37
BFLO02:0001:3503:3409:1216:1419:2210:5506:4104:04
F
85:34
11:57
(115)(116)(125)(135)(143)(142)(141)(140)
9 25 Janet Sundquist 96:5003:3611:0917:0128:2339:1947:1352:4460:58
BFLO03:3607:3305:5211:2210:5607:5405:3108:14
F
96:50
35:52
(111)(122)(112)(121)(113)(114)(144)(120)(110)
11 22 Team Heiligenthaler 88:0402:1808:2221:0125:1334:5439:4546:5977:2885:18
BFLO02:1806:0412:3904:1209:4104:5107:1430:2907:50
F
88:04
02:46
(115)(116)(125)(136)(141)(142)
11 26 Team Davis-Lakomy 89:5804:1011:2018:2433:3147:1455:47
BFLO04:1007:1007:0415:0713:4308:33
F
89:58
34:11
(111)(110)(115)(116)(125)(130)(131)(124)(134)(123)
13 18 Mark Wolfing 94:4601:1201:5506:0810:3113:5122:2532:4576:0881:1986:00
BFLO01:1200:4304:1304:2303:2008:3410:2043:2305:1104:41
F
94:46
08:46
(122)(113)(144)(120)(111)(110)(115)(116)
14 21 Nancy Buck 79:0907:1618:5726:5242:1951:3754:1258:3871:19
BFLO07:1611:4107:5515:2709:1802:3504:2612:41
F
79:09
07:50
(116)(125)(124)(123)(134)(115)(110)(111)
14 14 Team Burch 88:5408:5120:0832:3840:5054:0380:5385:0486:25
08:5111:1712:3008:1213:1326:5004:1101:21
F
88:54
02:29
(115)(110)(111)(122)(121)(113)(144)(114)
14 12 Maritime Team Charlie 89:5003:1007:4709:3424:3831:2450:5965:0579:15
BFLO03:1004:3701:4715:0406:4619:3514:0614:10
F
89:50
10:35
(111)(122)(113)(144)(120)(114)(112)
17 5 Mike Walsh 84:4201:4808:0820:0528:3551:1661:1375:26
01:4806:2011:5708:3022:4109:5714:13
F(113)
84:4268:57
09:16*113
(110)(111)(122)(112)(113)(144)(114)
18 1 St Gregs 7 89:2203:1205:2719:0838:1250:0165:5279:51
03:1202:1513:4119:0411:4915:5113:59
F
89:22
09:31
(120)(144)(114)(113)(121)(122)(112)
19 9 Merle Robbins 93:3708:5140:1750:5258:5968:4575:4781:54
08:5131:2610:3508:0709:4607:0206:07
F
93:37
11:43
(115)(110)(111)(122)(121)
20 4 Greenview 83:0706:4514:4518:2528:0737:45
06:4508:0003:4009:4209:38
F
83:07
45:22
(110)(115)(116)(125)(123)
20 15 Rainee VanNatter 83:4004:4109:0315:1724:0456:16
BFLO04:4104:2206:1408:4732:12
F
83:40
27:24
(120)(144)(114)(112)
22 27 Team Borowicz=Betrus 91:3612:5942:0559:4480:36
BFLO12:5929:0617:3920:52
F
91:36
11:00
(115)(110)(111)(122)(112)(121)(113)(114)
23 3 Cheryl Czarnecki 96:2805:3410:5713:3222:0139:3342:4478:4485:26
05:3405:2302:3508:2917:3203:1136:0006:42
F
96:28
11:02
(111)(112)(113)
23 24 Beverly Hills 69:2803:1736:4851:36
BFLO03:1733:3114:48
F(111)(112)
69:2823:1436:59
17:52*111*112
(111)(110)(115)(113)(112)
25 29 The Smiths 97:1021:2124:2233:4263:1976:06
21:2103:0109:2029:3712:47
F
97:10
21:04
(111)(110)(115)(116)(125)
25 23 Team GP 98:3006:0608:2014:1936:3348:15
06:0602:1405:5922:1411:42
F
98:30
50:15
(115)(116)(125)(134)
27 10 Maritime Team Alpha 101:4503:1123:3031:2040:39
BFLO03:1120:1907:5009:19
F
101:45
61:06
(110)(115)(116)(130)(125)
28 30 Team Cameron 103:1511:2317:2630:5646:2388:47
BFLO11:2306:0313:3015:2742:24
F
103:15
14:28
(115)(110)(111)(112)(121)(122)(113)(114)(144)
29 17 Team SinCon 111:2607:4017:2719:2030:5137:1747:0858:3871:5388:31
07:4009:4701:5311:3106:2609:5111:3013:1516:38
F
111:26
22:55
(111)(122)(121)(113)
30 13 Maritime Team Delta 105:4217:2125:3634:0465:25
BFLO17:2108:1508:2831:21
F
105:42
40:17