Hunters Creek Park 6/29/2014
SPORTident resultscreated by Ór

   Pl  Stno Name/Club          Class      Time                                                                                                                 


Brown  (5)                       4.300 km  0 Cm   15 C           

1(122)2(135)3(132)4(136)5(137)6(138)7(139)8(140)9(141)10(142)11(131)12(143)13(144)14(145)15(130)
F
1 2 Alexander Nazarenko Men 65:4502:1507:0514:0918:0321:2426:1732:5136:4942:1647:5351:5756:1559:4962:0565:32
02:1504:5007:0403:5403:2104:5306:3403:5805:2705:3704:0404:1803:3402:1603:27
65:45
00:13
2 23 Adam Cady Men 89:3902:1805:5128:3832:3335:4143:5849:5254:0360:4269:1373:5579:4984:4586:1989:34
02:1803:3322:4703:5503:0808:1705:5404:1106:3908:3104:4205:5404:5601:3403:15
89:39
00:05
3 21 Rachael Walter Women 111:5801:2305:0433:5637:2841:1545:4651:3856:1563:0878:1988:1996:05106:12107:34111:44
01:2303:4128:5203:3203:4704:3105:5204:3706:5315:1110:0007:4610:0701:2204:10
111:58
00:14
4 20 Raves Group 128:4103:0611:2330:4837:5442:1849:3658:5869:4980:3992:1599:31107:24112:03116:32128:15
03:0608:1719:2507:0604:2407:1809:2210:5110:5011:3607:1607:5304:3904:2911:43
128:41
00:26
5 17 Camerons Group 140:2903:2511:0124:3431:1937:1945:3556:1164:5575:4487:5997:20107:19125:32133:55140:10
03:2507:3613:3306:4506:0008:1610:3608:4410:4912:1509:2109:5918:1308:2306:15
140:29
00:19
Red (12) 5.700 km 0 Cm 17 C
1(135)2(110)3(141)4(111)5(136)6(142)7(112)8(137)9(138)10(139)11(140)12(113)13(132)14(143)15(144)
16(145)17(130)F
1 19 Pavel Korniliev Men 73:4605:3009:2817:2922:0027:5732:2435:2937:2840:3644:5748:2552:0159:5567:1869:36
05:3003:5808:0104:3105:5704:2703:0501:5903:0804:2103:2803:3607:5407:2302:18
71:0473:2673:46
01:2802:2200:20
2 14 Stina Bridgeman Women 79:0505:3709:0115:3721:2327:0332:2436:4039:0642:5147:4551:5256:0365:2571:2775:58
05:3703:2406:3605:4605:4005:2104:1602:2603:4504:5404:0704:1109:2206:0204:31
77:1678:5579:05
01:1801:3900:10
3 4 David Levine Men 91:0104:5208:3319:5725:5233:1338:4342:5945:2149:1955:0860:3865:2474:3484:3987:24
04:5203:4111:2405:5507:2105:3004:1602:2203:5805:4905:3004:4609:1010:0502:45
88:5890:5091:01
01:3401:5200:11
4 6 Lachezar Yadkov Men 94:2905:1808:0416:5321:4436:4142:2447:0648:5252:5057:5460:4865:3373:2380:5687:03
05:1802:4608:4904:5114:5705:4304:4201:4603:5805:0402:5404:4507:5007:3306:07
88:3794:0794:2985:23
01:3405:3000:22145
5 9 Rick Worner Men 100:2304:5708:4717:3123:2030:1938:3347:1949:2353:2858:4963:4768:1480:1988:2492:56
04:5703:5008:4405:4906:5908:1408:4602:0404:0505:2104:5804:2712:0508:0504:32
94:32100:10100:23
01:3605:3800:13
6 15 Linda Kohn Women 102:3008:1813:2221:4228:0634:3941:2448:5351:5757:0063:3569:1374:4487:0395:4398:23
08:1805:0408:2006:2406:3306:4507:2903:0405:0306:3505:3805:3112:1908:4002:40
99:58102:13102:30
01:3502:1500:17
7 7 Thomas Rycroft Men 103:1135:1441:5047:5153:2658:1362:1865:3667:2470:3575:0577:5281:3890:3697:0799:31
35:1406:3606:0105:3504:4704:0503:1801:4803:1104:3002:4703:4608:5806:3102:24
101:00102:58103:1105:2415:1822:38
01:2901:5800:13124110141
8 1 Greg Hyatt Men 111:2505:2608:3624:3633:1340:3945:4951:0954:3359:1466:4576:1582:1195:51103:55106:45
05:2603:1016:0008:3707:2605:1005:2003:2404:4107:3109:3005:5613:4008:0402:50
108:34111:03111:25
01:4902:2900:22
9 10 Brian Thomas Men 127:0606:4419:0930:4138:2156:3561:5968:0370:4775:5281:5685:1390:27103:11116:27122:19
06:4412:2511:3207:4018:1405:2406:0402:4405:0506:0403:1705:1412:4413:1605:52
124:37126:54127:06
02:1802:1700:12
10 16 Gary Maslanka Men 159:4505:5415:2433:4040:5357:4164:2569:5972:5878:5784:2687:2892:08135:22148:08153:49
05:5409:3018:1607:1316:4806:4405:3402:5905:5905:2903:0204:4043:1412:4605:41
156:30159:18159:45
02:4102:4800:27
22 Ultimate Whovials Group DNF08:0013:3582:1398:57110:56121:03---------------------------------------------
08:0005:3568:3816:4411:5910:07
----------144:17
23:14
5 Jackie Novkov Women DNF06:0711:0224:3832:0039:08-----57:0859:4864:2570:2974:5380:4091:56101:50105:55
06:0704:5513:3607:2207:0818:0002:4004:3706:0404:2405:4711:1609:5404:05
108:01110:09110:22
02:0602:0800:13
White (3) 1.600 km 0 Cm 9 C
1(122)2(123)3(124)4(125)5(126)6(127)7(128)8(129)9(130)F
1 18 Tom Kenna Team Group 45:0903:2909:2917:4821:1525:4132:4035:2740:3644:5645:09
03:2906:0008:1903:2704:2606:5902:4705:0904:2000:13
11 Harper Team 1 Group DNF57:3864:29-----69:0383:27--------------------105:28
57:3806:5104:3414:2422:01
12 Harper Team 2 Group DNF57:0661:54-----68:1383:13--------------------102:56
57:0604:4806:1915:0019:43
Yellow (5) 2.300 km 0 Cm 12 C
1(129)2(128)3(131)4(132)5(133)6(134)7(127)8(126)9(125)10(124)11(123)12(122)F
1 24 Susan Long Women 43:5402:5205:1808:4816:1518:3322:4324:3328:2831:1237:1640:2042:2643:54
02:5202:2603:3007:2702:1804:1001:5003:5502:4406:0403:0402:0601:28
2 3 Natalie Nazarenko Women 56:5503:1811:0613:5522:0625:0330:0535:5739:4143:2446:1552:1255:0656:55
03:1807:4802:4908:1102:5705:0205:5203:4403:4302:5105:5702:5401:49
3 8 Crotty Kids Group 69:0802:5911:3515:2624:0127:4535:5338:0842:3650:0255:4463:1866:3869:08
02:5908:3603:5108:3503:4408:0802:1504:2807:2605:4207:3403:2002:30
4 25 Lynne DiPasquale Women 95:0705:5310:2714:0828:2334:5843:5548:1354:1164:4679:3586:1690:5895:07
05:5304:3403:4114:1506:3508:5704:1805:5810:3514:4906:4104:4204:09
13 Costilow Group DNF105:48-------------------------------------------------------108:5806:37
105:4803:10122
11:1917:3023:1439:2946:3149:1157:5366:3174:4883:56
123124125126127134132133131128