Chestnut Ridge ParkMay 23rd 2015
SPORTident resultscreated by Ór

   Pl  Stno Name/Club          Class      Time                                                                                                                 


Brown  (11)                       4.40 km  0 Cm   9 C           

1(101)2(102)3(104)4(117)5(106)6(110)7(103)8(118)9(119)F
1 12 Greg Hyatt Men 67:0203:3707:5027:1533:2339:0847:3752:5760:2063:1567:02
03:3704:1319:2506:0805:4508:2905:2007:2302:5503:47
2 23 Lucas Lyons Men 67:0704:5209:3025:5534:2541:2949:4853:2561:4964:1167:07
04:5204:3816:2508:3007:0408:1903:3708:2402:2202:56
3 4 Michael Alexander Men 81:5705:0111:0624:0130:3642:0257:2166:1374:1378:2181:57
05:0106:0512:5506:3511:2615:1908:5208:0004:0803:36
4 11 Rave Women Teams 90:0804:0411:4921:3327:5839:3668:2074:0581:5586:0490:08
04:0407:4509:4406:2511:3828:4405:4507:5004:0904:04
5 14 Orientours Teams 107:1902:5308:5923:2230:1340:0468:0295:11101:46105:15107:19
02:5306:0614:2306:5109:5127:5827:0906:3503:2902:04
6 31 Cameron Teams 115:3206:5414:4829:5042:4955:2275:4389:09102:25108:48115:32
06:5407:5415:0212:5912:3320:2113:2613:1606:2306:44
7 29 Scott Heiligenthaler Men 119:4605:0708:5866:4372:5581:5097:19102:52111:35114:41119:46
05:0703:5157:4506:1208:5515:2905:3308:4303:0605:05
8 17 Maritime Bravo Teams 153:2007:3323:2939:2963:0586:33113:38120:47141:22146:49153:20
07:3315:5616:0023:3623:2827:0507:0920:3505:2706:31
9 27 BBC Teams 179:5417:4330:2385:3999:45117:31135:24144:23166:58173:14179:54
17:4312:4055:1614:0617:4617:5308:5922:3506:1606:40
18 Maritime Echo Teams DNF17:4146:14-----------------------------------202:3436:31
17:4128:33156:20118
30 Richard Levine Men DNF13:1121:04-----76:1588:18110:15118:31148:35155:24165:28
13:1107:5355:1112:0321:5708:1630:0406:4910:04
Green (13) 6.220 km 0 Cm 16 C
1(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(110)11(111)12(112)13(113)14(114)15(115)
16(116)F
1 22 Zach Lyons Men 60:2503:1406:0109:5711:4916:0320:1227:1831:3638:2245:3450:3154:2056:5057:5259:14
03:1402:4703:5601:5204:1404:0907:0604:1806:4607:1204:5703:4902:3001:0201:22
59:5060:25
00:3600:35
2 34 Tom Rycroft Men 63:1602:4604:5509:5512:5020:1123:2230:1735:0438:5446:1852:1956:1458:1359:4361:36
02:4602:0905:0002:5507:2103:1106:5504:4703:5007:2406:0103:5501:5901:3001:53
62:2863:16
00:5200:48
3 37 Stina Bridgeman Women 66:5104:0107:1512:5516:5022:5327:3735:0139:0143:2051:0055:5860:1061:4563:1565:04
04:0103:1405:4003:5506:0304:4407:2404:0004:1907:4004:5804:1201:3501:3001:49
66:0066:51
00:5600:51
4 39 Gary Myslanka Men 74:3003:5607:5612:3816:4422:0627:4135:5940:0445:4354:4462:3566:5968:4570:1872:49
03:5604:0004:4204:0605:2205:3508:1804:0505:3909:0107:5104:2401:4601:3302:31
73:4274:30
00:5300:48
5 21 Mike Lyons Men 83:2903:5807:0014:0418:0724:5830:4741:0446:4653:4163:5770:0475:1977:1678:5581:31
03:5803:0207:0404:0306:5105:4910:1705:4206:5510:1606:0705:1501:5701:3902:36
82:3683:29
01:0500:53
6 48 Jackie Novkova Women 93:0204:2211:4617:0722:4830:2837:2547:4053:2360:3370:5877:2983:1585:1488:4390:56
04:2207:2405:2105:4107:4006:5710:1505:4307:1010:2506:3105:4601:5903:2902:13
92:0593:02
01:0900:57
7 35 Erin Rycroft Women 146:3204:3108:5952:1356:5364:4173:0684:4690:4798:57117:39129:48136:50139:15141:55144:34
04:3104:2843:1404:4007:4808:2511:4006:0108:1018:4212:0907:0202:2502:4002:39
145:38146:32
01:0400:54
8 28 Dayle Levine Women 155:3606:3512:0023:1235:4046:3056:5981:5990:08100:19116:17130:58139:56143:29147:02151:03
06:3505:2511:1212:2810:5010:2925:0008:0910:1115:5814:4108:5803:3303:3304:01
153:58155:36
02:5501:38
9 47 Steve Lakomy Men 156:3107:0412:3524:3834:5948:5159:3882:2990:47101:14117:22133:08141:44146:09149:08153:12
07:0405:3112:0310:2113:5210:4722:5108:1810:2716:0815:4608:3604:2502:5904:04
155:19156:31
02:0701:12
10 16 Maritime Alpha Teams 197:1605:2411:0217:4941:1655:1166:5388:2196:09103:32140:35178:37185:47189:33193:12195:27
05:2405:3806:4723:2713:5511:4221:2807:4807:2337:0338:0207:1003:4603:3902:15
196:39197:16
01:1200:37
11 15 Maritime Charlie 209:4704:2212:5439:0346:0066:3685:30110:19122:45137:42165:10182:49194:18199:15203:00206:46
04:2208:3226:0906:5720:3618:5424:4912:2614:5727:2817:3911:2904:5703:4503:46
208:02209:47
01:1601:45
7 Gangstas Teams DNF11:4719:2345:2477:3395:05108:01138:47152:48-----------------------------------
11:4707:3626:0132:0917:3212:5630:4614:01
-----183:47
30:59
2 Rachael Walter Women DNF---------------------------------------------------------------------------
----------00:0000:0000:0000:0000:0000:0000:0000:0000:0000:0000:0000:00
100610061006100610061006100610061006100610061006
00:0000:00
10061006
White (13) 1.630 km 0 Cm 7 C
1(120)2(119)3(121)4(118)5(122)6(101)7(123)F
1 24 Bad Bin Club Teams 21:2203:0106:3210:4112:2413:5214:5020:3921:22
03:0103:3104:0901:4301:2800:5805:4900:43
2 33 Nascar B Teams 24:0805:2707:4513:1614:5917:3019:4923:3124:08
05:2702:1805:3101:4302:3102:1903:4200:37
3 9 Bannister Teams 26:3205:2107:4913:4514:5217:1518:3625:5826:32
05:2102:2805:5601:0702:2301:2107:2200:34
4 5 GSRock Teams 28:5804:2707:4213:3716:3219:2121:5228:0428:58
04:2703:1505:5502:5502:4902:3106:1200:54
5 8 Quinn Bannister Men 30:5509:0214:2420:0821:1323:4824:4630:1230:55
09:0205:2205:4401:0502:3500:5805:2600:43
6 25 Jess & Noah Teams 33:4005:1509:3916:5819:5122:4424:4532:2333:40
05:1504:2407:1902:5302:5302:0107:3801:17
7 10 S Squared Teams 40:3604:1408:5719:1523:1425:5928:5539:1340:36
04:1404:4310:1803:5902:4502:5610:1801:23
8 36 Tardis Teams 40:4804:4009:4018:2120:3125:5629:0939:0140:48
04:4005:0008:4102:1005:2503:1309:5201:47
9 41 Karen Pratt Women 45:2511:3215:3126:4731:1134:2537:1844:2345:25
11:3203:5911:1604:2403:1402:5307:0501:02
10 38 Hebden Teams 50:5608:2514:2829:1933:3036:4940:5749:2250:56
08:2506:0314:5104:1103:1904:0808:2501:34
11 26 Keeney Men 52:2108:1213:3822:1826:5033:0338:4150:2052:21
08:1205:2608:4004:3206:1305:3811:3902:01
12 20 J & L Teams 53:1404:5808:1922:5026:0529:3233:0851:4253:14
04:5803:2114:3103:1503:2703:3618:3401:32
13 42 Cuz Teams 59:1609:3715:4127:0532:3737:4142:2256:4159:16
09:3706:0411:2405:3205:0404:4114:1902:35
Yellow (10) 2.740 km 0 Cm 14 C
1(116)2(115)3(114)4(113)5(112)6(124)7(102)8(125)9(118)10(121)11(119)12(122)13(120)14(123)F
1 6 Minion Teams 34:3500:5802:5406:2909:1813:3015:1418:4921:2123:3624:4428:1130:4132:2833:4234:35
00:5801:5603:3502:4904:1201:4403:3502:3202:1501:0803:2702:3001:4701:1400:53
2 45 FSU Teams 50:5802:0004:3909:0412:4516:1918:2024:3028:1831:1533:1637:5540:4043:4249:3850:58
02:0002:3904:2503:4103:3402:0106:1003:4802:5702:0104:3902:4503:0205:5601:20
3 13 Maritime Delta Women 57:5301:1604:1709:1217:2022:0925:0231:1535:2339:3241:5747:1450:2054:4057:0257:53
01:1603:0104:5508:0804:4902:5306:1304:0804:0902:2505:1703:0604:2002:2200:51
4 1 Pawlowski Teams 65:1802:2804:5509:3517:0924:2127:5435:4039:5843:5646:2853:3157:5261:0563:4565:18
02:2802:2704:4007:3407:1203:3307:4604:1803:5802:3207:0304:2103:1302:4001:33
5 40 Nancy Buck Women 71:2702:4304:5516:1920:2424:3928:1335:3741:4445:2748:0859:3262:4566:4270:0771:27
02:4302:1211:2404:0504:1503:3407:2406:0703:4302:4111:2403:1303:5703:2501:20
6 32 Nascar P Teams 93:5602:0308:1813:5819:1625:3331:0657:3762:4366:2569:0178:5582:5888:4593:0993:56
02:0306:1505:4005:1806:1705:3326:3105:0603:4202:3609:5404:0305:4704:2400:47
38:1471:19
101121
7 3 Puleo Teams 98:1202:2105:3615:5721:2526:1829:4939:5752:5758:5869:5278:2485:2993:0896:3198:12
02:2103:1510:2105:2804:5303:3110:0813:0006:0110:5408:3207:0507:3903:2301:41
19 David Nichols Men DNF07:4612:3533:4740:5649:0553:23-----79:5785:1489:4995:35101:06104:40107:32108:56
07:4604:4921:1207:0908:0904:1826:3405:1704:3505:4605:3103:3402:5201:24
69:00
118
44 Kathy Bannister Women DNF02:1505:3012:1718:0223:3127:01-----41:55------------------------------55:09
02:1503:1506:4705:4505:2903:3014:5413:14
43 Bannister Teams DNF01:1504:2514:5719:4324:4828:14-----43:28------------------------------56:42
01:1503:1010:3204:4605:0503:2615:1413:14