Cherry Blossom MeetMay 9, 2015
SPORTident resultscreated by Ór

   Pl  Stno Name/Club          Class      Time                                                                                                                 


W      Challenge  (5)                       3.0 km  0 Cm   15 C           

1(126)2(127)3(128)4(129)5(132)6(133)7(134)8(135)9(136)10(137)11(138)12(127)13(126)14(139)15(140)
F
1 9 Rainee Van Natter W 30:2401:1902:4103:1605:3108:2012:5614:5616:2618:3321:5022:5325:3427:3928:3629:43
01:1901:2200:3502:1502:4904:3602:0001:3002:0703:1701:0302:4102:0500:5701:07
30:24
00:41
2 23 Nancy Buck W 46:2502:2504:2805:4109:3813:4018:5922:3926:5330:2535:0036:3539:3241:5843:2945:31
02:2502:0301:1303:5704:0205:1903:4004:1403:3204:3501:3502:5702:2601:3102:02
46:25
00:54
3 40 Azariah Bolder W 48:3402:3004:2805:3409:3213:4318:2221:4523:5527:5235:0336:4040:4143:0945:1847:50
02:3001:5801:0603:5804:1104:3903:2302:1003:5707:1101:3704:0102:2802:0902:32
48:34
00:44
4 42 Jennifer Borowicz W 50:2102:0904:0304:4708:0417:4921:0623:3725:4234:2437:2938:4642:2444:5647:0249:37
02:0901:5400:4403:1709:4503:1702:3102:0508:4203:0501:1703:3802:3202:0602:35
50:21
00:44
5 38 Lynne D W 54:1302:3704:4906:1711:2517:2123:0326:0831:3135:0542:1443:5147:0549:1651:3753:34
02:3702:1201:2805:0805:5605:4203:0505:2303:3407:0901:3703:1402:1102:2101:57
54:13
00:39
M Challenge (10) 3.0 km 0 Cm 15 C
1(126)2(127)3(128)4(129)5(132)6(133)7(134)8(135)9(136)10(137)11(138)12(127)13(126)14(139)15(140)
F
1 17 Mark Wolfling M 20:3101:1902:2002:4404:2806:4309:0710:2911:2613:0415:2216:0817:4418:5219:3020:16
01:1901:0100:2401:4402:1502:2401:2200:5701:3802:1800:4601:3601:0800:3800:46
20:31
00:15
2 44 David Levine M 22:1601:0802:2102:5004:5407:0509:0910:3811:4213:3816:1717:2118:5920:1921:0821:59
01:0801:1300:2902:0402:1102:0401:2901:0401:5602:3901:0401:3801:2000:4900:51
22:16
00:17
3 43 Rod Cameron M 30:4001:3503:1703:5806:4709:4212:3114:4516:1718:5022:0823:1825:3527:2428:3430:08
01:3501:4200:4102:4902:5502:4902:1401:3202:3303:1801:1002:1701:4901:1001:34
30:40
00:32
4 21 Howard Kraus M 31:2301:3403:0903:4806:2209:2715:1417:0918:3320:4924:0124:5727:0828:5329:5130:57
01:3401:3500:3902:3403:0505:4701:5501:2402:1603:1200:5602:1101:4500:5801:06
31:2312:33
00:26134
5 8 Bruce Smith M 31:4202:4204:2907:0809:2712:5516:1417:5218:5621:2224:1425:1728:1929:3530:3231:22
02:4201:4702:3902:1903:2803:1901:3801:0402:2602:5201:0303:0201:1600:5700:50
31:42
00:20
6 22 Steve Lakomy M 34:5502:1903:4304:2307:0411:0014:4518:4220:3722:5126:4728:0630:2832:1533:1834:30
02:1901:2400:4002:4103:5603:4503:5701:5502:1403:5601:1902:2201:4701:0301:12
34:55
00:25
7 6 Carl Drocsler M 54:2002:4008:2109:2914:0923:2628:4331:3235:0938:4144:0745:1948:1350:3151:5753:45
02:4005:4101:0804:4009:1705:1702:4903:3703:3205:2601:1202:5402:1801:2601:48
54:20
00:35
8 7 Anthony Chris Smolen M 67:2903:3006:2009:5015:2530:4635:2039:2142:0546:1652:3254:4959:2162:1864:0566:27
03:3002:5003:3005:3515:2104:3404:0102:4404:1106:1602:1704:3202:5701:4702:22
67:29
01:02
3 Mark Braun M DNF73:07------------------------------------------------------------75:4778:33
73:0702:4002:46
79:5400:5217:0423:4131:5739:3845:3949:3054:5161:5464:2669:45
01:21140128129132133134135136137138127
5 Scott Heiligenthaler M DNF01:3403:0203:4006:3110:3113:1216:2117:4920:1723:3324:4627:0828:57----------
01:3401:2800:3802:5104:0002:4103:0901:2802:2803:1601:1302:2201:49
30:45
01:48
G Challenge (17) 3.0 km 0 Cm 15 C
1(126)2(127)3(128)4(129)5(132)6(133)7(134)8(135)9(136)10(137)11(138)12(127)13(126)14(139)15(140)
F
1 11 Lil Buckaroos G 28:4101:1202:3304:0706:2909:4013:0314:4515:5019:1521:5222:4524:3825:3726:3928:24
01:1201:2101:3402:2203:1103:2301:4201:0503:2502:3700:5301:5300:5901:0201:45
28:41
00:17
2 36 Crotty kids G 40:3702:3404:5306:2210:2815:0618:5421:2823:2926:5430:5132:1534:5537:1938:4440:23
02:3402:1901:2904:0604:3803:4802:3402:0103:2503:5701:2402:4002:2401:2501:39
40:37
00:14
3 18 Survivor G 45:4102:2404:3406:4210:5915:1519:5623:0924:5429:1232:2933:2035:5938:0138:4741:09
02:2402:1002:0804:1704:1604:4103:1301:4504:1803:1700:5102:3902:0200:4602:22
45:41
04:32
4 12 McWeiss G 49:4802:5505:5311:5517:2823:4528:4531:3634:2637:4941:3042:2945:0247:0248:0849:24
02:5502:5806:0205:3306:1705:0002:5102:5003:2303:4100:5902:3302:0001:0601:16
49:48
00:24
5 15 Liz Pa Dan G 52:5702:5005:1606:1010:0516:0623:3626:5029:0032:2039:2343:3147:2949:2550:5552:23
02:5002:2600:5403:5506:0107:3003:1402:1003:2007:0304:0803:5801:5601:3001:28
52:57
00:34
6 14 SFA G 53:4102:5706:1707:2813:0717:4322:1625:4628:1032:0339:3541:2445:1348:2650:0652:23
02:5703:2001:1105:3904:3604:3303:3002:2403:5307:3201:4903:4903:1301:4002:17
53:41
01:18
7 4 Team Pawlowski G 54:2003:0105:5207:2312:3418:0224:4927:5130:0233:5938:5540:3944:2749:1251:2953:34
03:0102:5101:3105:1105:2806:4703:0202:1103:5704:5601:4403:4804:4502:1702:05
54:2030:11
00:46135
8 39 Team Pawlowski 2nd Gen G 54:2802:5905:3907:2412:3019:1324:5527:4930:1434:0039:0341:0244:3649:1051:3753:47
02:5902:4001:4505:0606:4305:4202:5402:2503:4605:0301:5903:3404:3402:2702:10
54:28
00:41
9 10 The Tardis G 55:1106:1309:2211:1817:5322:4729:4831:4433:1938:0043:0145:1249:5152:3954:0054:47
06:1303:0901:5606:3504:5407:0101:5601:3504:4105:0102:1104:3902:4801:2100:47
55:11
00:24
10 24 Team Pride G 62:2703:2206:0607:3713:3519:4925:3229:4935:1939:5046:5548:5252:5257:0158:4961:32
03:2202:4401:3105:5806:1405:4304:1705:3004:3107:0501:5704:0004:0901:4802:43
62:27
00:55
11 37 Gardening Bells G 62:3403:2306:0507:2914:1420:0926:3431:4135:0640:5846:4649:2553:5557:1659:0961:41
03:2302:4201:2406:4505:5506:2505:0703:2505:5205:4802:3904:3003:2101:5302:32
62:34
00:53
12 2 Wild G 63:2202:5505:1608:0112:3219:2925:2228:5631:3837:1543:5246:1854:0557:3959:4062:34
02:5502:2102:4504:3106:5705:5303:3402:4205:3706:3702:2607:4703:3402:0102:54
63:22
00:48
13 19 S.M.M.A.K. G 93:5902:3305:5908:0814:5026:11----47:0260:2667:4375:0780:5586:4889:5091:4093:22
02:3303:2602:0906:4211:2120:5113:2407:1707:2405:4805:5303:0201:5001:42
93:5915:0427:1038:3960:4900:0069:5200:00
00:37129132135135133136133
14 20 Grievous G 99:3202:5504:3805:5911:5018:1224:2927:1329:1868:5978:0581:2489:1292:2594:2798:33
02:5501:4301:2105:5106:2206:1702:4402:0539:4109:0603:1907:4803:1302:0204:06
99:32
00:59
15 16 Kelly G 109:5004:0807:5911:0820:2636:2845:3449:2653:1460:2686:1389:2696:2099:52102:51107:48
04:0803:5103:0909:1816:0209:0603:5203:4807:1225:4703:1306:5403:3202:5904:57
109:50103:24
02:02139
13 Sam G DNF92:2195:1196:22102:09107:06111:51114:39116:47121:09128:39131:52135:24139:12143:12-----
92:2102:5001:1105:4704:5704:4502:4802:0804:2207:3003:1303:3203:4804:00
146:28
03:16
1 Bartolinis G DNF01:2902:5703:4107:0810:3514:2516:5018:20-----32:0533:0844:3247:4654:3556:42
01:2901:2800:4403:2703:2703:5002:2501:3013:4501:0311:2403:1406:4902:07
57:37
00:55
Maritime Challenge (11) 3.0 km 0 Cm 15 C
1(126)2(127)3(128)4(129)5(132)6(133)7(134)8(135)9(136)10(137)11(138)12(127)13(126)14(139)15(140)
F
1 31 Doug Urban Maritime 25:1000:5601:5802:3104:2909:4012:1213:5615:1717:1719:5220:3322:0423:2724:0824:56
00:5601:0200:3301:5805:1102:3201:4401:2102:0002:3500:4101:3101:2300:4100:48
25:10
00:14
2 27 William Fourby Maritime 31:0901:0102:0002:3809:1111:4014:4316:3418:4121:1224:1925:2427:2028:5129:5530:52
01:0100:5900:3806:3302:2903:0301:5102:0702:3103:0701:0501:5601:3101:0400:57
31:09
00:17
3 29 Stephen Linton Maritime 32:2800:5502:1002:3910:4613:0115:3317:3519:4622:0225:0126:0529:1930:3831:1332:08
00:5501:1500:2908:0702:1502:3202:0202:1102:1602:5901:0403:1401:1900:3500:55
32:2828:36
00:20128
4 35 Josh Guzman Maritime 32:5702:1403:2204:0206:1909:5214:1616:5918:5821:3124:3125:5329:0130:5731:2932:34
02:1401:0800:4002:1703:3304:2402:4301:5902:3303:0001:2203:0801:5600:3201:05
32:57
00:23
4 33 Kylaan Barnes Maritime 32:5702:1403:2004:0106:1709:5414:1616:5818:5821:3324:3125:5229:0030:5531:2932:34
02:1401:0600:4102:1603:3704:2202:4202:0002:3502:5801:2103:0801:5500:3401:05
32:57
00:23
6 32 Erica Hartman Maritime 34:5601:3902:5903:3709:3413:2017:0519:1221:1823:3027:3328:5230:5432:1733:4434:31
01:3901:2000:3805:5703:4603:4502:0702:0602:1204:0301:1902:0201:2301:2700:47
34:56
00:25
7 30 Demetrius Jefferson Maritime 35:0401:4803:0104:2608:0610:5713:4416:3917:5721:0225:0426:4830:0232:3233:5134:36
01:4801:1301:2503:4002:5102:4702:5501:1803:0504:0201:4403:1402:3001:1900:45
35:04
00:28
8 25 Hanah Ogden Maritime 35:3301:5003:1604:0810:0513:4617:3819:4521:2524:0628:0329:2631:2632:4934:1635:07
01:5001:2600:5205:5703:4103:5202:0701:4002:4103:5701:2302:0001:2301:2700:51
35:33
00:26
9 34 David Morgan Maritime 35:3501:1002:4503:2408:0711:1614:1416:3018:4421:3426:1327:3630:3833:0434:3135:16
01:1001:3500:3904:4303:0902:5802:1602:1402:5004:3901:2303:0202:2601:2700:45
35:35
00:19
10 26 Phillip Sink Maritime 39:0200:5202:3003:2407:0409:5213:5717:3619:5225:0728:3030:1333:4136:0637:1438:45
00:5201:3800:5403:4002:4804:0503:3902:1605:1503:2301:4303:2802:2501:0801:31
39:02
00:17
11 28 Noah Green Maritime 39:2101:0602:4803:4307:2010:1614:1517:5320:0825:2628:4930:3134:0036:2537:3739:04
01:0601:4200:5503:3702:5603:5903:3802:1505:1803:2301:4203:2902:2501:1201:27
39:21
00:17