2016 Camp Schoellkopf

results

created by Ór


                                                                                                                                                               
 
 
 

Score-O          

 

Name

Class

Club

Time

Score

Gross Score

Penalty

Bonus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ian Smith

Men

NEOC

65:18

100

100

0

0

2

Alar Ruutopold

Men

UNO

81:20

100

100

0

0

3

Sevastian Irimie

Men

Stars

85:37

100

100

0

0

4

Doug Hall

Men

ROC

92:57

100

100

0

0

5

Stina Bridgeman

Women

ROC

99:04

100

100

0

0

6

Glenn Birnie

Men

DontGetLost

110:43

100

100

0

0

7

Gregory Hyatt

Men

BFLO

114:00

100

100

0

0

8

Paul Beckwith

Men

CNYO

141:11

100

100

0

0

9

Michael Alexander

Men

ROC

144:05

100

100

0

0

10

Peter Weber

Men

BFLO

169:51

100

100

0

0

11

Lina Spokauskaite

Women

HVO

103:22

99

99

0

0

12

Gary Maslanka

Men

ROC

106:14

99

99

0

0

13

Rick Worner

Men

ROC

119:44

99

99

0

0

14

John Boland

Men

CNYO

141:02

96

96

0

0

15

Rainee & Deimer

Groups

BFLO

175:15

96

96

0

0

16

Tyler Borden

Men

ROC

138:03

90

90

0

0

17

Linda Kohn

Women

ROC

104:03

83

83

0

0

18

Thomas Wightman

Men

BFLO

172:41

67

67

0

0

19

Care-Less

Groups

140:20

66

66

0

0

20

Jason Crosby

Men

141:10

66

66

0

0

21

Borden

Groups

ROC

155:22

65

65

0

0

22

Schilling

Groups

BFLO

163:26

64

64

0

0

23

Laurie Hunt

Women

ROC

175:03

61

61

0

0

24

Rich Burgey

Men

ROC

140:21

60

60

0

0

25

Heidi Hall

Women

ROC

141:25

60

60

0

0

26

Lynne DePasquale

Women

BFLO

155:00

34

34

0

0

27

Roger Burch

Men

171:48

59

59

0

0

28

Lost Boys

Groups

119:29

42

42

0

0

29

Evans Group

Groups

117:07

24

24

0

0

30

Wizod

Groups

 

148:39

14

14

0

0

31

Aaron Stanley

Men

148:44

14

14

0

0

32

The Clowns

Groups

SGS

78:38

13

13

0

0

33

Team Murphy

Groups

SGS

54:01

8

8

0

0

34

Gilmartin

Groups

58:25

8

8

0

0

35

Palmer/Saccone

Groups

SGS

66:12

8

8

0

0

36

Team Paradowski

Groups

102:13

8

8

0

0