2016 Camp Schoellkopf

results

created by Ór


                                                                                                                                                               
 
 

Men

Women

Groups

 

Men        Score-O          

 

Name

Club

Time

Score

Gross Score

Penalty

Bonus

1

Ian Smith

NEOC

65:18

100

100

0

0

2

Alar Ruutopold

UNO

81:20

100

100

0

0

3

Sevastian Irimie

Stars

85:37

100

100

0

0

4

Doug Hall

ROC

92:57

100

100

0

0

5

Glenn Birnie

DontGetLost

110:43

100

100

0

0

6

Gregory Hyatt

BFLO

114:00

100

100

0

0

7

Michael Alexander

ROC

144:05

100

100

0

0

8

Paul Beckwith

CNYO

141:11

100

100

0

0

9

Peter Weber

BFLO

169:51

100

100

0

0

10

Gary Maslanka

ROC

106:14

99

99

0

0

11

Rick Worner

ROC

119:44

99

99

0

0

12

John Boland

CNYO

141:02

96

96

0

0

13

Tyler Borden

ROC

138:03

90

90

0

0

14

Thomas Wightman

BFLO

172:41

67

67

0

0

15

Jason Crosby

141:10

66

66

0

0

16

Rich Burgey

ROC

140:21

60

60

0

0

17

Roger Burch

171:48

59

59

0

0

18

Aaron Stanley

148:44

14

14

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Women        Score-O        

 

Name

Club

Time

Score

Gross Score

Penalty

Bonus

1

Stina Bridgeman

ROC

99:04

100

100

0

0

2

Lina Spokauskaite

HVO

103:22

99

99

0

0

3

Linda Kohn

ROC

104:03

83

83

0

0

4

Laurie Hunt

ROC

175:03

61

61

0

0

5

Heidi Hall

ROC

141:25

60

60

0

0

6

Lynne DePasquale

BFLO

155:00

34

34

0

0

 

Groups        Score-O        

 

Name

Club

Time

Score

Gross Score

Penalty

Bonus

1

Rainee & Deimer

BFLO

175:15

96

96

0

0

2

Care-Less

140:20

66

66

0

0

3

Borden

ROC

155:22

65

65

0

0

4

Schilling

BFLO

163:26

64

64

0

0

5

Lost Boys

119:29

42

42

0

0

6

Evans Group

117:07

24

24

0

0

7

Wizod

148:39

14

14

0

0

8

The Clowns

SGS

78:38

13

13

0

0

9

Team Murphy

SGS

54:01

8

8

0

0

10

Gilmartin

58:25

8

8

0

0

11

Palmer/Saccone

SGS

66:12

8

8

0

0

12

Team Paradowski

 

102:13

8

8

0

0